You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS & SCHEMATICS BY MODEL > Upright Vacuum Parts (U Series)
> U5762 - WindTunnel Bagless Upright
We found 80 results matching your criteria.
Hoover U5762 WindTunnel Bagless Upright Vacuum Parts List & Schematic
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. Upper Handle Assembly - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL39466088
2. Screw ALL21447236
3. Screw ALL21447072
4. Tool Door With Logo U576290037257263
4. Tool Door With Logo ALL37257305
5. Dirt Cup Lid Latch - Black ALL92001088
6. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
7. Dirt Cup Lid Latch Holder - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL36155013
8. Tool Holder U576290036433149
8. Tool Holder - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL36433146
9. Switch ALL28161067
10. Cord Wrap - Magnesium Gray ALL39442048
11. Switch Support - Dark Charcoal Gray ALLPart No Longer Available
12. Screw ALL21447246
13. Dirt Cup Lid - Dark Charcoal Gray U576290037249042
13. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40265Part No Longer Available
14. Pre-Filter Support Assembly U576290092001025
14. Pre-Filter Support Assembly UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH4026536426099
15. Cartridge Filter ALL40140201
16. Wire Channel Cover - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL37258121
17. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
18. Upper Wand/Hose Holder - Dark Charcoal Gray ALLPart No Longer Available
19. Dirt Cup Inlet Seal - Black ALL38783027
20. Back Housing Assembly - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL42259027
Rear Muffler Cover - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL37255015
21. Final / Exhaust Filter - 2 Pk ALL40110006
21. Final / Exhaust Filter With Slit - 1 Ea ALL38766030
22. Final / Exhaust Filter Door - Mist Gray Transparent ALL37257289
23. Foam - Muffler Filter ALLPart No Longer Available
24. Dirt Cup Latch Cover Shroud - Pewter Metallic U576290037258166
24. Dirt Cup Latch Cover Shroud - Bronze UH40020, UH40265Part No Longer Available
24. Dirt Cup Latch Cover Shroud - Easy Blue UH40065Part No Longer Available
24. Dirt Cup Latch Cover Shroud - Crimson UH40145BPart No Longer Available
25. Cam Slot Cap - Silver ALL37258206
26. Dirt Cup Latch Cover ALL38567062
27. Muffler Filter Cover - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL37259016
28. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
29. Wire Channel Foam ALL34131009
30. Wire Opening Plug ALL34131019
31. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
32. Secondary / Inlet Filter ALL38762008
33. Screw ALL21447072
34. Lamp - Light Bulb ALL27313101
35. Wiring Harness ALL47173027
36. Motor Assembly Complete ALL27212057
Lead Wire - White 12 Amp ALL49811079
37. Motor Mount - Small ALL36322030
38. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
39. Secondary / Inlet Filter Retainer ALL43615088
40. Circuit Board Cover - Silver Quartz U576290037944023
40. Circuit Board Cover - Bronze UH40020, UH40265Part No Longer Available
40. Circuit Board Cover - Easy Blue UH40065Part No Longer Available
40. Circuit Board Cover - Red UH40145BPart No Longer Available
41. Lens ALL39383107
42. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447228
43. Motor Cover ALL37196160
44. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447230
45. Dirt Cup U576290038775077
45. Complete Dirt Cup Assembly UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40265Part No Longer Available
46. Dirt Cup Handle - Inner U576290039457018
46. Dirt Cup Handle - Order #45 UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40265Part No Longer Available
47. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447043
48. Dirt Cup Handle Cover U576290039457033
48. Dirt Cup Handle Cover - Order #45 UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40265Part No Longer Available
49. Lower Wand Holder - Dark Charcoal Gray ALL36433147
50. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
51. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Black U5762900Part No Longer Available
51. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Bronze UH40020, UH4026542252B78
51. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Easy Blue UH4006542252B75
51. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Crimson UH40145BPart No Longer Available
52. Screw ALL21447072
53. Lower Hose / Valve Assembly ALL43516010
54. Trunnion Cover ALL36131094
55. Height Adjustment Lever And Cam ALL40309004
56. Handle Release Lever ALL38458043
57. Rear Axel ALL32434007
58. Rear Wheel U576290038522077
58. Rear Wheel Assembly UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH4026543247033
59. Lock Ring ALL160017--
60. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447228
61. Height Adjustment Lever And Cam ALL40309004
62. Torsion Spring ALL38355010
63. Front Wheel Assembly Complete U576290043248064
63. Front Wheel Assembly Complete UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40265Part No Longer Available
64. Rib Shoes ALL013261AY
65. Bottom Plate Duct And Nozzle Guard ALL40309026
66. Flat Belt ALL38528033
66. Flat Belt - 2 Pack ALL40201160
67. Agitator / Brush Roll ALL48414115
57. Agitator / Brush Roll ALL48414132
68. Bottom Plate Duct And Nozzle Guard ORDER #65 ALLPart No Longer Available
69. Screw ALL21447121
70. Motor Mount - Large ALL36322037
71. Hose Assembly ALL43491051
72. Thermal Protector ALL28382093
73. Power Cord - 35 ALL46383334
74. Cord Protector ALL36215028
75. Hose Clamp ALL36171035
76. Main Body / Nozzle Base ALL37242135
77. Litter Picker - Black ALL39511018
78. Dirt Duct Tube U576290043486010
78. Dirt Duct Tube UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40265Part No Longer Available
Furniture Nozzle - Graphite Gray U576290038614044
Furniture Nozzle - Black UH40020, UH40125, UH40145B, UH4026592001196
Crevice Tool - Long Graphite Gray ALL38617031
Crevice Tool - Short ALL38617033
Extension Tube - Black ALL38634078
Dusting Brush Assembly - Black ALL43414197
Turbine Hand Tool ALL49129032
Hose Assembly Deluxe - 20 Extra Reach ALL43434043
Bare Floor Brush UH40145B - ALL59156137
12 Hard Floor Brush - Black ALL93001960
Sort By:
1
Generic Hoover Rocker Switch 1/4 in Terminal 15 Amp HR-3415 Hoover 25 Foot Power Cord | 46383334
List Price: $6.75
Our Price: $5.95
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $1.80!
more info
List Price: $21.65
Our Price: $20.25
Sale Price: $16.95
You save $4.70!
more info
Generic Hoover Rocker Switch 1/4 in  Terminal 15 Amp Hoover 35 Foot Power Cord  46383334
Generic Replacement  Hoover Switch Windtunnel 1/4 in  Terminal 15 Amp HR-3415, NO LONGER HAS TERMINALS AND IS 25'
Manufacturer Part No.: 46383334 CORD, 25' WINDTUNNEL SELF PROPELLED & BAGLESS ALSO FITS THE BAGLESS - WIDEPATH TEMPO - U54190-900

HOOVER WINDTUNNEL UPRIGHT/25' Cord
Hoover Agitator Assembly 15" 48414132 Hoover Agitator Belt | 38528033
List Price: $20.99
Our Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $17.25
You save $3.74!
more info
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $3.25
Sale Price: $3.50
You save $1.74!
more info
Hoover Agitator Assembly 15"  48414132 Hoover Agitator Belt-WindTunnel Non-Power Drive Models 38528033
Hoover Agitator Assembly 15" U5266 U5018 Long 15" Brushroll fits Hoover EmPower models. Also fits Runabout, Spirit, Hush Bagless, Mach 4, Mach 3, Powermax Cyclonic, Fusion Cyclonic, Tempo and TurboPOWER uprights requiring a 15" brush. For these popular and similar models: C1660900, U5014900, U5016900, U5018900, U5148900, U5165900, U5170900, U5172900, U5173900, U5173950, U5174900, U5175900, U5175950, U5176950, U5177900, U5178900, U5179900, U5179906, U5180900, U5180910, U5180910W, U5180950, U5180955, U5182900, U5183900, U5183910, U5185900, U5260900, U5260950, U5262900, U5262910, U5263900, U5265900, U5265955, U5266950, U5268900, U5268950, U5268970, U5269900, U5269955, U53019RM, U53029RM, U5348911, U5409955, U5416900, U54219RM, U5436950, U5438960, U5453900, U5458900, U5458910, U5460900, U5462900, U5467900, U5468900, U5470900, U5473900, U5481980, U5491900, U5491950, U57009RM, U5720950, U5720960, U5725900, U5725960, U5750906, U5750911, U5752900, U5753900, U5753950, U5753960, U5753980, U5760900, U5760910, U5768900, U5786900, UH40020, UH40065, UH40115CA, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40155, UH40185, UH40190, U5140900, U5145900, U5156900, U5750906, U5750911, UH30015, UH30030HD. Replaces part # 48414116. Also referred to as an "agitator assembly," "brush assembly" or "brush roller."
48414063,48414132,48414115,48414116 ,48414104
Manufacturer Part No.: 38528033 BELT, FLAT AGITATOR WINDTUNNEL W/O P DRIVE SIZE 5 7/8" O.D. 5 7/8" O.D.

Fits these models:

U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5753900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5753950 WindTunnel Bagless Upright with Powered Hand Tool
U5753960 WindTunnel Bagless Upright w/ PHT
U5753980 WindTunnel Bagless Upright and Bonus Slider Rechargeable Broom
U5760910 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5768900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright with Powered Hand Tool
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5720950 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5725960 WindTunnel TurboPower Bagless Upright
U57009RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U53019RM Remanufactured Hoover WindTunnel Upright
U53029RM Remanufactured Hoover Widepath Bagless Upright
U54219RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagged Upright
C1703900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright -
C1712900 Wbd Coml Windtunnel Uprt
U5140900 Tempo WidePath Bagged Upright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5144900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5145900 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
U5148900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5150900 Tempo Bagless Upright
U5155900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5156900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5348911 Bagless Upright
U5436950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5453900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5460900 WindTunnel Upright
U5462900 WindTunnel Upright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5481980 Combo Hoover WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright and Slider Rechargeable Broom
U5720960 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5725900 TurboPOWER WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5752900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5760900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
C1705900 Commercial WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5404900 WindTunnel Lite
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5473900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5786900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40020 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright - Bronze
U5491950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH40065 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH30015 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright - White
UH40115CA WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40125 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40145B WindTunnel Red Bagless Upright
UH30030HD Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
UH40265 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5473900W Tempo Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
UH30070 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite Bagged Upright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged Wt Upright
Hoover Agitator Belts-2 PK | 40201160 Hoover Body Main Windtunnel Bagless U5720 | 37242128
List Price: $5.75
Our Price: $4.99
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $2.00!
more info
List Price: $24.50
Our Price: $22.25
Sale Price: $20.95
You save $3.55!
more info
Hoover Agitator Belt Pkg of 2 40201160,H-40201160 Hoover Body Main Windtunnel Bagless U5720
Hoover vacuum parts - fits WindTunnel vacuum cleaner models (EXCEPT Self-Propelled) Bagless WidePath, Bagless PowerMax, and Bagless Tempo. 2 belts. Part #38528-033. Package #40201160. Genuine Hoover Vacuum Belt.

Fits these models:

U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5753900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5460900 WindTunnel Upright
U5462900 WindTunnel Upright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5760900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5473900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5786900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40020 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright - Bronze
UH40065 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40125 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40145B WindTunnel Red Bagless Upright
UH40265 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH30070 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite Bagged Upright
U6485900B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
UH70100RM Reconditioned T-Series WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH70110RM Reconditioned T-Series WindTunnel Rewind Bagless Upright
UH70106 WindTunnel T-Series WindTunnel Bagless Upright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged Wt Upright
Hoover Body Main Windtunnel Bagless U5720 | 37242128
Hoover Bottom Plate & Duct Kit 15in | 40309026,H-37243022 Hoover Cap Cam Slot U5762-900
List Price: $24.99
Our Price: $22.99
Sale Price: $20.25
You save $4.74!
more info
Our Price: $6.08
more info
Hoover Bottom Plate & Duct Kit 15in | 40309026,H-37243022 Hoover Cap Cam Slot U5762-900
Hoover Bottom Plate & Duct Kit 15in | 40309026 Hoover Cap Cam Slot U5762-900
Hoover Clamp Hose U5758 Hoover Cord Wrap Assembly Upper / Lower | 39442048
Our Price: $1.17
more info
List Price: $14.99
Our Price: $13.10
Sale Price: $12.05
You save $2.94!
more info
Hoover Clamp Hose U5758 39442042
THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE This is a gray plastic part used on Hoover vacuums and steam cleaners. It attaches onto the upper handle. This part is designed as the upper cord wrap hook, which holds the cord during storage. It clips into place with no other attachment parts or tools required. It is sold individually.   Hoover Part # 39442042,39442048,H-39442042
Hoover Cover Muffler U5758-900 Hoover Cover Wire Channel U5750
Our Price: $5.02
more info
Our Price: $5.02
more info
Hoover Cover Muffler U5758-900 Hoover Cover Wire Channel U5750
Hoover Cover Muffler U5758-900 Hoover Cover Wire Channel U5750
Hoover Crevice Tool 38617023 Hoover Cup Dirt Windtunnel U5720 U5750 U5761 (42254195)
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.65
Sale Price: $4.75
You save $2.24!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 523109001
List Price: $58.69
Our Price: $46.99
Sale Price: $40.99
You save $17.70!
more info This item is No Longer Available
Hoover Crevice Tool 38617023 Hoover Cup Dirt Windtunnel U5720 U5750 U5761
Hoover Crevice Tool 38617023 Hoover Cup Dirt Windtunnel U5720 U5750 U5761,U5763,U5765,U5767
(42254195) Filter not included.
Hoover Dirt Cup 38775077,42254195 THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE Hoover Dirt Cup Assembly U5720
List Price: $58.69
Our Price: $46.99
Sale Price: $40.99
You save $17.70!
more info This item is No Longer Available
Our Price: $9.38
more info
Hoover Dirt Cup U5786 Hoover Dirt Cup Assembly U5720
Hoover Dirt Cup U5753,5760,5786,UH40145B,40020,40065,40265 Hoover Dirt Cup Assembly U5720
HOOVER DIRT CUP LID LATCH 38562034 Hoover Dust Brush | 43414195
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $4.99
Sale Price: $3.25
You save $2.74!
more info
List Price: $9.70
Our Price: $7.80
Sale Price: $6.95
You save $2.75!
more info
HOOVER DIRT CUP LID LATCH 38562034,38562003 Hoover Dust Brush 43414197
HOOVER DIRT CUP LID LATCH 38562034,38562003 Hoover Dust Brush Windtunnel Uprights and C1660.   43414195
Hoover EDF Cover U5758-900 Hoover EDF Cover U5762-900
Our Price: $9.92
more info
Our Price: $10.10
more info
Hoover EDF Cover U5758-900 Hoover EDF Cover U5762-900
Hoover EDF Cover U5758-900 Hoover EDF Cover U5762-900
HOOVER EDF COVER/BLANK-AEA HOOVER EDF-CV BLK-AEF-U5751
Our Price: $5.50
more info
Our Price: $10.10
more info
HOOVER EDF COVER/BLANK-AEA HOOVER EDF-CV BLK-AEF-U5751
HOOVER EDF COVER/BLANK-AEA HOOVER EDF-CV BLK-AEF-U5751
Hoover Exhaust / Final Filter | AH45004 Hoover Front Wheel Assembly | 43248057
List Price: $9.99
Our Price: $8.99
Sale Price: $7.75
You save $2.24!
more info
List Price: $16.99
Our Price: $15.10
Sale Price: $13.95
You save $3.04!
more info
Hoover Final Filter Hoover Front Wheel Assembly for Hoover Windtunnel
Fits inside the filter door of the Hoover WindTunnel Self-Propelled uprights and WindTunnel Bagless uprights with Allergen Filtration System. Includes 2 filters per pack. Measures 10 7/16" x 3 5/16" x 1/2". Hoover WindTunnel Front Wheel Assembly. Includes two front wheels and the axle. Fits varoius WindTunnel, Widepath Tempo Upright models. 43248064,43248075,H-43248057
Hoover Front Wheel Assembly | 43248064 Hoover Furniture Nozzle | 38614044
List Price: $16.99
Our Price: $14.50
Sale Price: $12.75
You save $4.24!
more info
List Price: $9.25
Our Price: $8.50
Sale Price: $7.75
You save $1.50!
more info
Hoover Vacuum Wheel Assembly 43248064 Hoover Furniture Nozzle 38614044,H-38614037
Replacement Front Wheel Assembly for Hoover Windtunnel
43248064,43248057
Hoover Furniture Nozzle 38614037
Hoover Handle Dirt Cup U5758 Hoover Handle Dirt Cup U5762
Our Price: $5.02
more info
Our Price: $5.02
more info
Hoover Handle Dirt Cup U5758 Hoover Handle Dirt Cup U5762
Hoover Handle Dirt Cup U5758 Hoover Handle Dirt Cup U5762
Hoover Handle Inner U5758 Hoover Handle Release Lever 38458043
Our Price: $3.50
more info
List Price: $7.99
Our Price: $6.99
Sale Price: $5.75
You save $2.24!
more info
Hoover Handle Inner U5758 Hoover Handle Release Lever  38458043
Hoover Handle Inner U5758 Replacement Hoover Handle Release Lever U5433  U5465
Hoover Hard Floor Brush 12" 43414142 Hoover Holder Hose/Wand Upper Windtunnel THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAIILABLE
List Price: $19.99
Our Price: $16.99
Sale Price: $14.25
You save $5.74!
more info
Our Price: $3.28
more info
Hoover Hard Floor Brush 12"  43414142 Hoover Holder Hose/Wand Upper Windtunnel
Replacement Hard Floor Brush 12" for Hoover Canister 59156137,93001960 Hoover Holder Hose/Wand Upper Windtunnel
Hoover Holder Tool 5750 Hoover Holder Wand
Our Price: $10.10
more info
Our Price: $3.99
Sale Price: $3.29
You save $0.70!
more info
Hoover Holder Tool  5750 Hoover Holder Wand
Hoover Holder Tool  5750 Hoover Holder Wand U5757-900
THIS ITEM IS  NO LONGER AVAILABLE
Hoover Housing Dirt Cup U5755 HOOVER LATCH COVER
Our Price: $41.66
more info
Our Price: $2.66
more info
Hoover Housing Dirt Cup U5755 HOOVER LATCH COVER
Hoover Housing Dirt Cup U5755 This item is no longer available
Hoover Latch Cover 38567062 Hoover Lead Wire White U5758-900
Our Price: $7.62
more info
Our Price: $1.17
more info
Hoover Latch Cover  38567062 Hoover Lead Wire White  U5758-900
Hoover Latch Cover  38567062
THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
Hoover Lead Wire White  U5758-900
HOOVER LOCK RING 160017 Hoover Long-Life HEPA Cartridge Filter | 43611042
Our Price: $0.69
more info
List Price: $39.99
Our Price: $33.98
Sale Price: $27.95
You save $12.04!
more info
HOOVER LOCK RING 160017 Hoover Long-Life HEPA Cartridge Filter 43611042
C1800 LOCK RING Hoover Long-Life HEPA Cartridge Filter 43611042
Hoover Motor Assembly Hoover Motor Assembly 43576175
Our Price: $64.99
Sale Price: $59.99
You save $5.00!
more info
List Price: $84.99
Our Price: $64.99
Sale Price: $59.99
You save $25.00!
more info
Hoover Motor Assembly Hoover Motor Assembly 43576175
Replacement Motor Assembly for Hoover Windtunnel Bagless
Replaced by 43576175
Replacement Motor Assembly for Hoover Windtunnel Bagless
Hoover Motor Mount Large 36322035 Hoover Motor Mount Small Belt Side | 36322030
List Price: $5.49
Our Price: $4.79
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $1.50!
more info
List Price: $3.29
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $1.30!
more info
Hoover Motor Mount Large 36322035 Hoover Motor Mount Small Belt Side | 36322030
Hoover Mount Motor Windtunnel Large C1660 Hoover Mount Motor Small Belt Side Windtunnel C1660
HOOVER NLA CAN-FL BR 12IN-CVS SUB 59156137 HOOVER NLA UPPER HANDLE-ABE REPLACED BY 39466088
Our Price: $23.47
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 43414142
Our Price: $11.25
more info
HOOVER NLA CAN-FL BR 12IN-CVS SUB 59156137 HOOVER NLA UPPER HANDLE-ABE REPLACED BY 39466088
HOOVER NLA CAN-FL BR 12IN-CVS SUB 59156137 HOOVER NLA UPPER HANDLE-ABE REPLACED BY 39466088
Hoover Power Cord 25FT 46383334 Hoover Power Nozzle Rib Shoe 013261AY
List Price: $20.99
Our Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $18.95
You save $2.04!
more info
List Price: $4.50
Our Price: $3.75
Sale Price: $2.95
You save $1.55!
more info
Hoover Power Cord 25FT  46383334 Hoover Power Nozzle Rib Shoe  013261AY
Manufacturer Part No.: 46383334
CORD, 25' WINDTUNNEL SELF PROPELLED & BAGLESS
ALSO FITS THE BAGLESS - WIDEPATH TEMPO
Hoover Power Nozzle Rib Shoe  013261AY
Hoover Pre Filter Cart THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE Hoover Rear Axle Each 32434007
Our Price: $13.99
Sale Price: $11.95
You save $2.04!
more info
Our Price: $2.29
Sale Price: $1.69
You save $0.60!
more info
Hoover 92001025 Windtunnel Pre-Filter Retainer (36426044) Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007
Hoover 92001025 Windtunnel Pre-Filter Retainer (36426044) Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007
Hoover Rear Wheel Axle Hoover Retaining Ring 160017
Our Price: $1.49
Sale Price: $1.29
You save $0.20!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 32434007
Our Price: $1.99
more info
Hoover Rear Wheel Axle Hoover Retaining Ring 160017
Hoover Parts - Rear Wheel Axle for Hoover Windtunnel. Hoover Retaining Ring 160017
Hoover Rib Shoe Power Nozzle S3553 Each Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in LONG
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Hoover Rib Shoe Power Nozzle S3553 Each Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in  LONG
Hoover Rib Shoe Power Nozzle S3553 Each Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in  LONG
Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660 21447228 Hoover Seal Inlet Bagless Windtunnel U5720
List Price: $1.99
Our Price: $1.49
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Our Price: $6.25
more info
Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228 Hoover Seal Inlet Bagless Windtunnel U5720
Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228 Hoover Seal Inlet Bagless Windtunnel U5720
Hoover Self Tapping Nozzle Screw | 21447072 Hoover Self Tapping Power Nozzle Screw | 21447236
List Price: $1.99
Our Price: $1.50
Sale Price: $1.25
You save $0.74!
more info
List Price: $2.50
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $1.49
You save $1.01!
more info
Hoover Self Tapping Nozzle Screw | 21447072 Hoover Self Tapping Screw 21447236
HOOVER NOZZLE SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) 21447072  FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321 Hoover Self Tapping Power Nozzle Screw | 21447236
Hoover Shroud Latch Cover U5758-900 Hoover Shroud Latch Cover U5762-900 THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
Our Price: $6.99
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 37258049
Our Price: $5.86
more info
Hoover Shroud Latch Cover U5758-900 Hoover Shroud Latch Cover U5762-900
Hoover Shroud Latch Cover U5758-900 Hoover Shroud Latch Cover U5762-900
Hoover Spring Torsion U5758 Hoover Support Switch Rod U5758
Our Price: $1.17
more info
Our Price: $2.34
more info
Hoover Spring Torsion U5758 Hoover Support Switch Rod U5758
Hoover Spring Torsion U5758 Hoover Support Switch Rod U5758
Hoover Tool Door HOOVER Tool Holder-WTBGL
Our Price: $6.49
Sale Price: $5.99
You save $0.50!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 37257305
Our Price: $4.32
more info
Hoover Tool Door HOOVER Tool Holder-WTBGL
Replacement Tool Door for Hoover Windtunnel Bagless HOOVER Tool Holder-WTBGL
Hoover Torsion Spring | 38355010 HOOVER TRUNION COVER WIND TUNNEL
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $5.25
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $1.04!
more info
Our Price: $1.99
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 36131154
Hoover Parts - Torsion Spring for Hoover Windtunnel 38355010,H-38355010 Replacement Hoover Trunion Cover For WindTunnel, Windtunnel TurboPower, WindTunnel Farrington
Hoover Parts - Torsion Spring for Hoover Windtunnel  38355010,H-38355010 Replacement Hoover Trunion Cover For WindTunnel, Windtunnel TurboPower, WindTunnel Farrington
Hoover Vacuum Bagless Upright Round HEPA Filter (43611042) Hoover vacuum cleaner switch 28161067
List Price: $30.99
Our Price: $28.95
Sale Price: $27.25
You save $3.74!
more info
List Price: $6.07
Our Price: $5.49
Sale Price: $4.99
You save $1.08!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 1720125
Hoover Vacuum Bagless Upright Round HEPA Filter 40140201 28161067
Long-Life HEPA Cartridge Filter
This pleated long-life HEPA cartridge filter fits inside the dust compartment in Hoover bagless uprights with a Twin Chamber System including these popular models U5260900, U5260950, U5262900, U5262910, U5263900, U5265900, U5265955, U5266950, U5268900, U5268950, U5268970, U5269900, U5269955, U52719RM, U52729RM, U57009RM, U5720950, U5720960, U5725900, U5725960, U5750906, U5752900, U5753900, U5753950, U5753960, U5753980, U5760900, U5760910, U5768900, U5786900, U66009RM, U6607900, U6616900, U6617960, U6618900, U6630900, U6632900, U6634900, U6637900, U6637960, U8120900, U8140900, U8147900, U8153900, U8155900, U8161900, U8171900, U8172900, U8173900, U8173950, U8174900, U8174950, U8181900, U8181950, U8183900, U8185900, U8187900, U8187950, U8188900, UH40020, UH40065, UH40110, UH40115CA, UH40125, UH60000. Also refered to as as a Type 201 filter, 43611042 filter or 42611049 filter. Also replaces filter #40140202. Approximately 11 3/4" x 3". Change every 3 to 6 months.
Model #: 40140201
Replacement Hoover vacuum cleaner switch for Hoover upright vacuums
Hoover vacuum cleaner switch 28161075 Hoover Valve and Hose Assembly 43516009
List Price: $8.50
Our Price: $6.75
Sale Price: $5.99
You save $2.51!
more info
List Price: $19.99
Our Price: $17.99
Sale Price: $16.25
You save $3.74!
more info
28161075 43516010
Replacement Hoover vacuum cleaner switch for Hoover upright vacuums
Genuine Hoover Valve and Hose Assembly.  43516009   For Hoover U5720 - U57561
Hoover WindTunnel Bagless 20' Stretch Hose Hoover Wire Channel Foam U5758-900
Our Price: $49.99
Sale Price: $43.99
You save $6.00!
more info
Our Price: $1.17
more info
Hoover WindTunnel Bagless 20' Stretch Hose Hoover Wire Channel Foam U5758-900
THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
WindTunnel Bagless 20' Stretch Hose
Extra long extension hose for bagless WindTunnel uprights. The 1 7/16" diameter end has two locking pins which hold it securely in place. The attachment end fits OVER the wands and attachments even though the on-board hose fits inside the wands and attachments. The attachments are designed to fit either way.This hose will not fit the new Hoover Savvy, "Dual V" or "V2 Technology" WindTunnel uprights.
Model #: 43434043
Hoover Wire Channel Foam U5758-900
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Hoover Wiring Harness 6425 5433
Our Price: $1.35
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $0.36!
more info
Our Price: $2.34
more info
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Hoover Wiring Harness 6425 5433
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Hoover Wiring Harness 6425 5433
Latch Sleeve Lens
Our Price: $1.17
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $0.18!
more info
Our Price: $2.69
more info
Latch Sleeve Lens
Latch Sleeve Lens
Rear Muffler Cover Screw
Our Price: $1.50
more info
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Rear Muffler Cover Screw
Rear Muffler Cover Screw
Turbine Powered Hand Too | 49129044 Wiring Harness Assembly 1/4" Terminals (See note #
List Price: $24.35
Our Price: $22.99
Sale Price: $19.95
You save $4.40!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 521025000
Our Price: $4.69
Sale Price: $4.29
You save $0.40!
more info
Turbine Powered Hand Too | 49129044 Wiring Harness Assembly 1/4" Terminals (See note #
Turbine Powered Hand Tool,
U5769 U6476 U8125 U8135 U8145 U8151 U8153 U8155 U8157 U8163 U8161 U8171
BELT IS 012-38528037
Wiring Harness Assembly 1/4" Terminals (See note #
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>