You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS & SCHEMATICS BY MODEL > Upright Vacuum Parts (U Series)
> U5512 - Elite Rewind Bagless Upright
We found 58 results matching your criteria.
Hoover U5512 Elite Rewind Bagless Upright Vacuum Parts List & Schematic
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. Upper Handle / Front - Imperial Red U5507900, UH4007093002065
1. Upper Handle / Front - Ferrari Red Metallic U550990059157109
1. Upper Handle / Front - Purple Metallic U551190059157127
1. Upper Handle / Front - Lagoon Blue Metallic U551290059157139
1. Upper Handle / Front - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
2. Upper Handle / Back - Black ALL93002066
3. Body Screw - 20Mm X 40Mm ALL59134089
4. Accessory Holder - Magnesium Gray U5507900, U5509900, U5511900, UH40150HD93002067
4. Accessory Holder - Magnesium Gray U551290059157141
5. Screw - 4Mm X 16Mm - Zinc Plated ALL93001579
6. Cord Reel Cover - Imperial Red U5507900, UH4007059157006
6. Cord Reel Cover - Ferrari Red Metallic U550990059157107
6. Cord Reel Cover - Purple Metallic U551190059157125
6. Cord Reel Cover - Lagoon Blue Metallic U551290059157142
6. Cord Reel Cover - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
7. Body Base / Back Panel - Black ALL93002068
8. Cord Reel Button - Bright Yellow U5507900, UH4007093002071
8. Cord Reel Button - Sandstone Gray U5509900, U5511900, U5512900, UH40150HD59157106
9. Dirt Cup Seal - Tank Out ALL59157016
10. Cord Reel Assembly ALL93002076
11. Dirt Cup Seal - Tank In ALL59157015
12. Coil Spring ALL93002077
13. Screw - 4Mm X 16Mm - Zinc Plated ALL93001579
14. Back Cover Seal ALL59157003
15. Back Cover ALL59157002
16. Upper Hose Holder ALL59157009
17. Screw - 4Mm X16Mm - Zinc Plated ALL93001579
18. Flexible Hose Assembly - Black ALL93002110
19. Power Switch Cover - Bright Yellow U5507900, UH4007093002070
19. Power Switch Cover - Sandstone Gray U5509900, U5511900, U5512900, UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
20. Exhaust Seal ALLN.A.
21. Exhaust Filter Cover - Imperial Red U5507900, UH4007093002073
21. Exhaust Filter Cover - Ferrari Red Metallic U550990059157108
21. Exhaust Filter Cover - Purple Metallic U5511900Part No Longer Available
21. Exhaust Filter Cover - Lagoon Blue Metallic U551290059157143
21. Exhaust Filter Cover - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
22. Exhaust Guide ALL59157008
23. Exhaust Filter Assembly ALL59157014
24. Power Switch Assembly ALL93002080
25. Switch Seal ALLPart No Longer Available
26. Cord Reel Seal ALLPart No Longer Available
27. Connector Assembly ALL93002078
28. Lamp Seal ALL59157023
29. Motor Cover Seal ALL59157097
30. Motor Cover - Black ALL59157019
31. Bulb ALL27313107
32. Lamp Holder Assembly ALL59155067
33. Screw - Self Tapping / Pan Head - Black ALL59155036
34. Screw - 4Mm X 16Mm - Zinc Plated ALL93001579
35. Light Cover ALL59157020
Hoover U5512 Elite Rewind Bagless Upright Vacuum Parts List & Schematic
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. Dirt Cup Lid Latch - Bright Yellow U5507900, UH4007093002091
1. Dirt Cup Lid Latch - Sandstone Gray U5509900, U5511900, U5512900, UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
2. Spring - Dirt Cup Latch ALLPart No Longer Available
3. Turbine Tool Assembly - Dark Charcoal ALL59157029
4. Turbine Tool Belt ALL59157045
5. Turbine Tool Brush Roll Assembly ALLPart No Longer Available
6. Dirt Cup Lid - Imperial Red U5507900, UH4007093002093
6. Dirt Cup Lid - Ferrari Red Metallic U550990059157112
6. Dirt Cup Lid - Purple Metallic U5511900Part No Longer Available
6. Dirt Cup Lid - Lagoon Blue Metallic U5512900Part No Longer Available
6. Dirt Cup Lid - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
7. Dirt Cup Lid Seal ALL93002094
8. Dirt Cup Lid Plate U5507900, U5509900, UH40070, UH40150HD93002095
8. Dirt Cup Lid Plate U5511900Part No Longer Available
8. Dirt Cup Lid Plate U5512900Part No Longer Available
9. Indicator Seal ALL93002103
10. Screw - 3Mm X 16Mm ALLPart No Longer Available
11. Indicator Assembly ALL93002102
12. Filter Assembly - Dirt Cup ALL59157055
13. Crevice Tool - Black ALL59157086
14. Brush Assembly Frame ALL93002109
15. Upholstery Tool - Black ALL59157093
16. Filter Frame - Bright Yellow U5507900, UH4007093002097
16. Filter Frame - Sandstone Gray U5509900, U5511900, U5512900, UH40150HD59157114
17. Dirt Cup Lid Seal ALL93002096
18. Dirt Cup / Dust Tank - Clear ALL93002098
19. Dirt Cup Bottom Seal ALL93002100
20. Dirt Cup Door ALL93002101
21. Dirt Cup Door Release Button ALL93002099
22. Motor Mount ALL93002104
23. Motor Assembly U5507900, UH40070, UH40150HD93002105
23. Motor Assembly U5509900, U5511900, U551290059157138
24. Motor Support ALLPart No Longer Available
25. Motor Seal ALLPart No Longer Available
26. Motor - Foam Sound Absorber ALLPart No Longer Available
Hoover U5512 Elite Rewind Bagless Upright Vacuum Parts List & Schematic
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. Pivot Clamp / Left - Imperial Red U5507900, U5509900, UH4007093002113
1. Pivot Clamp / Left - Purple Metallic U5511900Part No Longer Available
1. Pivot Clamp / Left - Lagoon Blue Metallic U5512900Part No Longer Available
1. Pivot Clamp / Left - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
2. Pivot Clamp / Right - Imperial Red U5507900, U5509900, UH4007093002114
2. Pivot Clamp / Right - Purple Metallic U551190059157131
2. Pivot Clamp / Right - Lagoon Blue Metallic U5512900Part No Longer Available
2. Pivot Clamp / Right - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
3. Release Pedal - Bright Yellow U5507900, UH4007093002115
3. Release Pedal - Sandstone Gray U5509900, U5511900, U5512900, UH40150HD59157116
4. E-Clip ALL59155119
5. Rear Wheel - Black ALL93002112
6. Rear Wheel Shaft ALL59155086
7. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Imperial Red U5507900, UH4007093002111
7. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Ferrari Red U550990059157115
7. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Purple Metallic U5511900Part No Longer Available
7. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Lagoon Blue U5512900Part No Longer Available
7. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Crimson UH40150HDPart No Longer Available
8. Brush View Window - Clear ALL93002122
9. Nozzle Housing Seal ALL93002123
10. Screw - Self Tapping M3 X 8 ALLPart No Longer Available
11. Lower Hose Guide ALL93002116
12. Height Adjust Knob - Bright Yellow U5507900, UH4007093002119
12. Height Adjust Knob - Sandstone Gray U5509900, U5511900, U5512900, UH40150HD59157117
13. Lower Hose ALL59157021
14. Screw - Self Tapping - 3Mm X 16Mm ALLPart No Longer Available
15. Lower Hose Holder - Bottom ALL93002118
16. Lower Hose Holder - Top ALL93002117
17. Front Roller Wheel ALL59155082
18. Front Roller Wheel Shaft ALL93002121
19. Front Roller Lifter ALL93002120
20. Brush Roll Assembly ALL93002124
21. Nozzle Guard Seal ALL93002126
22. Nozzle Guard Assembly ALL93002125
Belt - 1 Per Pack ALL38528040
Sort By:
1
Cable Cover Connector - Friction Fit Style
Our Price: $1.17
more info
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Cable Cover Connector - Friction Fit Style
Cable Cover Connector - Friction Fit Style
Control Cable Support Dirt Cup Handle
Our Price: $2.99
more info
Our Price: $3.50
more info
Control Cable Support (Not Shown) Dirt Cup Handle
Control Cable Support Dirt Cup Handle
Generic Hoover Rocker Switch 1/4 in Terminal 15 Amp HR-3415 Hoover Retainer Control 34125004
List Price: $6.75
Our Price: $5.95
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $1.80!
more info
List Price: $3.99
Our Price: $3.49
Sale Price: $2.95
You save $1.04!
more info
Generic Hoover Rocker Switch 1/4 in  Terminal 15 Amp Hoover  Retainer Control  34125004
Generic Replacement  Hoover Switch Windtunnel 1/4 in  Terminal 15 Amp HR-3415, Hoover  Retainer Control  34125004
Hoover Actuator Arm Transmission | 440007533 Hoover Adjustment Knob 38421099
List Price: $11.25
Our Price: $10.20
Sale Price: $9.75
You save $1.50!
more info
List Price: $5.75
Our Price: $4.59
Sale Price: $3.95
You save $1.80!
more info
Hoover Actuator Arm Transmission 43143046,440007533,H-43143046 Hoover Adjustment Knob  38421099
Hoover Actuator Arm Transmission 43143046, U6600,U6630 Hoover Parts - Adjustment Knob for Hoover Windtunnel  38421099
Hoover Agitator Assembly For Hand Held U6655 Hoover Agitator Brush | 48414069
Our Price: $18.40
Sale Price: $12.99
You save $5.41!
more info
List Price: $24.99
Our Price: $24.50
Sale Price: $22.72
You save $2.27!
more info
Hoover Agitator Assembly For Hand Held U6655 Hoover Agitator Brush 48414069
Hoover Agitator Assembly For Hand Held U6655 Genuine Hoover WindTunnel agitator (brush roll) 1 Pack for Hoover WindTunnel self-propelled upright vacuum cleaners. The agitator is driven by the Hoover 034 "V" belt. 15" Genuine Brushroll fits Hoover Windtunnel Self-Propelled Vacuum Cleaners. Click "Fits these current models" for complete list.
15" Genuine Brushroll fits Hoover Windtunnel Self-Propelled models including: fits models U64019RM, U6423900, U6425900, U6425920, U6425950, U6429900, U6430900, U6431900, U6432900, U6433900, U6434900, U6435900, U6436900, U6437900, U6439-900, U6441900, U6441940, U6445900, U6445906, U6445920, U6446900, U6449900, U6450900, U6451900, U6451960, U6455900, U6455960, U6458900, U6459900, U6460900, U6470900, U6470910, U6471900, U6473900, U6474900, U6476900, U6607900, U6616900, U6617900, U6617960, U6625900, U6626900, U6630900, U6630960, U6625900, U6655900, U6660900. This brushroll was orginally produced in BLACK, and is now made in white. Also fits WidePath, Fusion, Spirit, Bagless and TwinChamber models. Replaces part # 91001201. Also referred to as an "agitator assembly," "brush assembly" or "brush roller."
Hoover Agitator Pulley Seal (2) 38781053 Hoover Cam Nozzle Adjustment
Our Price: $1.99
more info
Our Price: $2.69
more info
Hoover Agitator Pulley Seal 38781053 Hoover Cam Nozzle Adjustment
Replacement Windtunnel Agitator Pulley Seal (2)

Fits these models:

U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U64019RM Reconditioned Self-Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U66009RM Reconditioned Hoover Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U8311900 WindTunnel 2 Bagged Upright
U8341900 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8341950 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8347900 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8351900 WindTunnel 2 Extra Reach Bagless Upright
U8351950 WindTunnel 2 Extra Reach Bagless Upright
U8361900 WindTunnel 2 Surface Command Bagless Upright
U8361950 WindTunnel 2 Surface Command Bagless Upright
U8371900 WindTunnel 2 Complete Bagless Upright
U6434900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6436900 Self-Propelled WindTunnel TurboPower Bagged Upright
U6439900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright
U6445906 Self Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6476910 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6630900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U53019RM Remanufactured Hoover WindTunnel Upright
U53029RM Remanufactured Hoover Widepath Bagless Upright
U54219RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagged Upright
C1703900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright - 13"
C1712900 Wbd Coml Windtunnel Uprt
U5140900 Tempo WidePath Bagged Upright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5144900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5145900 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
U5148900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5150900 Tempo Bagless Upright
U5155900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5156900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5348911 Bagless Upright
U5436950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5453900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5460900 WindTunnel Upright
U5462900 WindTunnel Upright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5481980 Combo Hoover WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright and Slider Rechargeable Broom
U6420900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6471900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Premium Upright
U6476900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6616900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6617960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless with bonus hose
U6618900 Self Propelled WindTunnel TurboPOWER 8100 Bagless Upright
U6632900 Preferred Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6637960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U6637900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
C1705900 Commercial WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5404900 WindTunnel Lite
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U6607900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U8315960 WindTunnel 2 Bagged
U5473900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6485900 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH50000 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
UH50005B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags
U5491950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH40060CA WindTunnel 2 Complete Bagless Upright
UH30015 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright - White
UH60000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
UH60010 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless Upright
UH30030HD Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
UH30065 WindTunnel 2 Bagged Upright
U5473900W Tempo Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
UH30070 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite Bagged Upright
U6485100 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485200B WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
U6485300B Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged Wt Upright
Hoover Parts - Cam Nozzle Adjustment for Hoover Windtunnel
Hoover Control Cable Tube | 66661205 HOOVER DIRT DUCT COVER-ABE
List Price: $7.99
Our Price: $6.99
Sale Price: $5.25
You save $2.74!
more info
Our Price: $3.50
more info
Hoover Control Cable Tube | 66661205 HOOVER DIRT DUCT COVER-ABE
Hoover Control Cable Tube  66661205 HOOVER DIRT DUCT COVER-ABE
Hoover Dust Brush | 43414195 Hoover Exhaust / Final Filter | AH45004
List Price: $12.50
Our Price: $11.25
Sale Price: $9.95
You save $2.55!
more info
List Price: $9.99
Our Price: $8.99
Sale Price: $7.75
You save $2.24!
more info
Hoover Dust Brush 43414197 Hoover Final Filter
Hoover Dust Brush Windtunnel Uprights and C1660.   43414195 Fits inside the filter door of the Hoover WindTunnel Self-Propelled uprights and WindTunnel Bagless uprights with Allergen Filtration System. Includes 2 filters per pack. Measures 10 7/16" x 3 5/16" x 1/2".
Hoover Flat Power Drive Belt for Windtunnel Uprights | 38528035 HOOVER FRONT VALVE ARM 38719049
List Price: $3.75
Our Price: $3.25
Sale Price: $2.50
You save $1.25!
more info
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.25
Sale Price: $3.25
You save $1.74!
more info
Hoover Flat Power Drive Belt for Windtunnel Uprights  38528035 HOOVER FRONT VALVE ARM   38719049
Hoover Belt Flat Power Drive Windtunnel Uprights
Fits these models:
U64019RM Reconditioned Self-Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U66009RM Reconditioned Hoover Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U6434900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6436900 Self-Propelled WindTunnel TurboPower Bagged Upright
U6439900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright
U6445906 Self Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6476910 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6630900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U6420900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6471900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Premium Upright
U6476900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6616900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6617960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless with bonus hose
U6618900 Self Propelled WindTunnel TurboPOWER 8100 Bagless Upright
U6632900 Preferred Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6637960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U6637900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5194900 Mach 5 Cyclonic Bagless Upright
U5198900 Mach 6 Bagless Upright
U5780900 WindTunnel + Cyclonic
U6426900 Self Propelled WindTunnel
U6607900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U6485900 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U5781900 WndTunnel + Cyclonic
UH50000 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
UH50005B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags
UH70035B WindTunnel Cyclonic Bagless Upright with Bonus Hose
UH70040 Mach Cyclonic Upright
UH60000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
UH60010 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless Upright
UH70085 Pet Cyclonic Bagless Upright
UH70040W Mach Cyclonic Bagless Upright
U6485900B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485100 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485200B WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
UH70086 WindTunnel Pet Rewind Plus Bagless Upright
U6485300B Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
HOOVER FRONT VALVE ARM   38719049  U6600 SERIES BAGLESS UPRIGHTS
Hoover Grill Final Filter U6607 Hoover Handle Grip 39454084
Our Price: $7.04
Sale Price: $6.49
You save $0.55!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 38769038
Our Price: $4.88
Sale Price: $3.79
You save $1.09!
more info
Hoover Grill Final Filter U6607 Hoover Handle Grip  39454084
Hoover Grill Final Filter U6607 Replacement Handle Grip for Hoover Windtunnel  39454084
Hoover Handle Release Pedal | 38434023 Hoover Holder Wand Lower
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $5.49
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $1.04!
more info
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $2.19
You save $0.30!
more info
Hoover Handle Release Pedal  38434023 Hoover Holder Wand Lower
It fits onto the back of the base of the machine. This black plastic pedal is used to release the handle and upper body of the vacuum in order to allow suction to pass through the main nozzle. This Hoover pedal is sold individually. Black U6439-900, U6454-900, U6485-900, UH50000, UH50005B, U6630-900, U6634-900, UH60000, UH60010, U6485100, U6485200, U6485300, U6425900, U6446900, U6433900, U6445900 and U6451900 OEM #38434023 Fits these models:

Reconditioned Hoover Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright U66009RM Reconditioned Hoover Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright U6439900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright
Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright U6630900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright U6420900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless U6616900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless with bonus hose U6617960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless with bonus hose
Self Propelled WindTunnel TurboPOWER 8100 Bagless Upright U6618900 Self Propelled WindTunnel TurboPOWER 8100 Bagless Upright
Preferred Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless U6632900 Preferred Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
Self Propelled WindTunnel Upright U6637960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Upright
Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright U6637900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright U6607900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright U6485900 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright UH50000 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags UH50005B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags
WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless UH60000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless Upright UH60010 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless Upright
WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless UH60000W WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright U6485900B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright U6485100 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright U6485200B WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright U6485300B Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
Replacement Holder Wand Lower for Hoover Windtunnel
Hoover Hood U6618 HOOVER LATCH COVER SHROUD-AEA
Our Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $17.99
You save $2.00!
more info
Our Price: $6.08
more info
Hoover Hood U6618 HOOVER LATCH COVER SHROUD-AEA
Replacement Hood for Hoover Windtunnel U6618 HOOVER LATCH COVER SHROUD-AEA
Hoover Motor Mount Large 36322035 Hoover Motor Mount Small Belt Side | 36322030
List Price: $5.49
Our Price: $4.79
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $1.50!
more info
List Price: $4.29
Our Price: $3.50
Sale Price: $2.95
You save $1.34!
more info
Hoover Motor Mount Large 36322035 Hoover Motor Mount Small Belt Side | 36322030
Hoover Mount Motor Windtunnel Large C1660 Hoover Mount Motor Small Belt Side Windtunnel C1660
HOOVER NAMEPLATE HOOVER NLA EDF COVER-AEA
Our Price: $4.69
more info
Our Price: $5.50
more info
HOOVER NAMEPLATE HOOVER NLA EDF COVER-AEA
HOOVER NAMEPLATE HOOVER NLA EDF COVER-AEA
HOOVER NLA REPLD BY 38421113 SWITCH BUTTON-AGR Hoover Rear Axle Each 32434007
Our Price: $2.29
more info
List Price: $4.95
Our Price: $4.50
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.20!
more info
HOOVER NLA REPLD BY 38421113 SWITCH BUTTON-AGR Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007
HOOVER NLA REPLD BY 38421113 SWITCH BUTTON-AGR Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007
HOOVER REAR VALVE ARM 38719048 HOOVER RETAINER CLIP HOSE U6625 U6630 U6655
List Price: $5.00
Our Price: $4.25
Sale Price: $3.25
You save $1.75!
more info
Our Price: $1.99
more info
VALVE ARM, REAR U6600 SERIES BAGLESS UPRIGHTS HOOVER RETAINER CLIP HOSE U6625 U6630 U6655
VALVE ARM, REAR U6600 SERIES BAGLESS UPRIGHTS HOOVER RETAINER CLIP HOSE U6625 U6630 U6655
Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in LONG Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660 21447228
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
List Price: $1.99
Our Price: $1.49
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in  LONG Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228
Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in  LONG Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228
Hoover Spring Torsion U6425 Hoover Trunnion Cover 36131096
Our Price: $1.99
more info
Our Price: $1.99
more info
Hoover Spring Torsion U6425 Hoover Trunnion Cover  36131096
Hoover Spring Torsion U6425 Hoover Trunnion Cover 36131096
Hoover
U6439-900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled
U6454-900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled
U6485-900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled
UH50000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled
UH50005B WindTunnel Self-Propelled
U6630-900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
U6634-900 WindTtunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
UH60000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
UH60010 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
U6485100 Windtunnel Self-Propelled Upright Vacuum
U6485200 Windtunnel Self-Propelled Upright Vacuum
U6485300 Windtunnel Self-Propelled Upright Vacuum
U6425900 Upright Vacuum U6446900 Upright Vacuum
U6433900 Windtunnel Self Propelled
U6445900 Upright Vacuum
U6451900 Upright Vacuum
U6432900 Self-Propelled Upright Vacuum
U6434900 WindTunnel Upright
Hoover Upper Handle Hoover Vacuum Bagless Upright Round HEPA Filter (43611042)
Our Price: $11.99
Sale Price: $9.99
You save $2.00!
more info
List Price: $30.99
Our Price: $28.95
Sale Price: $27.25
You save $3.74!
more info
Hoover Upper Handle Hoover Vacuum Bagless Upright Round HEPA Filter 40140201
Replacement Upper Handle for Hoover Windtunnel Long-Life HEPA Cartridge Filter
This pleated long-life HEPA cartridge filter fits inside the dust compartment in Hoover bagless uprights with a Twin Chamber System including these popular models U5260900, U5260950, U5262900, U5262910, U5263900, U5265900, U5265955, U5266950, U5268900, U5268950, U5268970, U5269900, U5269955, U52719RM, U52729RM, U57009RM, U5720950, U5720960, U5725900, U5725960, U5750906, U5752900, U5753900, U5753950, U5753960, U5753980, U5760900, U5760910, U5768900, U5786900, U66009RM, U6607900, U6616900, U6617960, U6618900, U6630900, U6632900, U6634900, U6637900, U6637960, U8120900, U8140900, U8147900, U8153900, U8155900, U8161900, U8171900, U8172900, U8173900, U8173950, U8174900, U8174950, U8181900, U8181950, U8183900, U8185900, U8187900, U8187950, U8188900, UH40020, UH40065, UH40110, UH40115CA, UH40125, UH60000. Also refered to as as a Type 201 filter, 43611042 filter or 42611049 filter. Also replaces filter #40140202. Approximately 11 3/4" x 3". Change every 3 to 6 months.
Model #: 40140201
Hoover vacuum cleaner switch 28161067 Hoover vacuum cleaner switch 28161075
List Price: $6.07
Our Price: $5.49
Sale Price: $4.99
You save $1.08!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 1720125
List Price: $8.50
Our Price: $6.75
Sale Price: $5.99
You save $2.51!
more info
28161067 28161075
Replacement Hoover vacuum cleaner switch for Hoover upright vacuums Replacement Hoover vacuum cleaner switch for Hoover upright vacuums
Hoover WindTunnel Hand Tool Agitator Belt | 38528037 Hoover Windtunnel Power Drive Cable | 43211019
List Price: $9.27
Our Price: $6.99
Sale Price: $5.99
You save $3.28!
more info
List Price: $8.49
Our Price: $7.75
Sale Price: $6.95
You save $1.54!
more info
Hoover WindTunnel Hand Tool Agitator Belt Hoover Windtunnel Power Drive Cable | 43211019,H-43211019
This cogged belt drvies the brush (agitator) in the hand tool that comes with these and similar WindTunnel vacuums: S3639---, S3639050, S3646--, U5458900, U5458910, U5460900, U5462900, U5720950, U5720960, U6434900, U6436900, U6439900, U6454900, U6471900, U6476900, U6476910, U66009RM, U6607900, U6616900, U6617960, U6618900, U6630900, U6632900, U6634900, U6637960, UH50000. Note: cogged belts are also referred to as geared belts.
Model #: 38528037
 Genuine Hoover Vacuum Belt.
Hoover Windtunnel Power Drive Cable | 43211019,H-43211019
Hoover Windtunnel Power Drive V Belt | 38528034 Hoover Wire Connector 27618508
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $5.49
Sale Price: $3.95
You save $2.04!
more info
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.50!
more info
Genuine Hoover WindTunnel Self-Propelled V Belt for Hoover Self-Propelled Models 38528034 Hoover Wire Connector  27618508
Agitator V-Belt for Self-Propelled WindTunnel vacuum cleaner models. 1 belt. Model # 38528034. Package #40201200. Genuine Hoover Vacuum Belt.

Fits these models:

U64019RM Reconditioned Self-Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U66009RM Reconditioned Hoover Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U8311900 WindTunnel 2 Bagged Upright
U8341900 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8341950 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8347900 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8351900 WindTunnel 2 Extra Reach Bagless Upright
U8351950 WindTunnel 2 Extra Reach Bagless Upright
U8361900 WindTunnel 2 Surface Command Bagless Upright
U8361950 WindTunnel 2 Surface Command Bagless Upright
U8371900 WindTunnel 2 Complete Bagless Upright
U6434900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6436900 Self-Propelled WindTunnel TurboPower Bagged Upright
U6439900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright
U6445906 Self Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6476910 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6630900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U6420900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6471900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Premium Upright
U6476900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6616900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6617960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless with bonus hose
U6618900 Self Propelled WindTunnel TurboPOWER 8100 Bagless Upright
U6632900 Preferred Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6637960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U6637900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5194900 Mach 5 Cyclonic Bagless Upright
U5198900 Mach 6 Bagless Upright
U5780900 WindTunnel + Cyclonic
U6426900 Self Propelled WindTunnel
U6607900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U8315960 WindTunnel 2 Bagged
U6485900 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U5781900 WndTunnel + Cyclonic
UH50000 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
UH50005B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags
UH40060CA WindTunnel 2 Complete Bagless Upright
UH70035B WindTunnel Cyclonic Bagless Upright with Bonus Hose
UH70040 Mach Cyclonic Upright
UH60000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
UH70015 Platinum Collection Cyclonic Bagless Upright
UH70010 Platinum Bagless Upright
UH60010 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless Upright
UH70040W Mach Cyclonic Bagless Upright
UH30065 WindTunnel 2 Bagged Upright
U6485900B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485100 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485200B WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
U6485300B Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
Hoover Wire Connector  27618508
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Latch Sleeve
Our Price: $1.35
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $0.36!
more info
Our Price: $1.17
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $0.18!
more info
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Latch Sleeve
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Latch Sleeve
Lens Motor Cover
Our Price: $2.69
more info
Our Price: $9.38
Sale Price: $8.39
You save $0.99!
more info
Lens Motor Cover
Lens Motor Cover
Muffler / Wire Cover ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW & WASHER ASSEMBLY
Our Price: $5.86
more info
Our Price: $0.79
more info
Muffler / Wire Cover ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW & WASHER ASSEMBLY FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
Muffler / Wire Cover ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW & WASHER ASSEMBLY FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
Rear Muffler Cover Rod Guide
Our Price: $1.50
more info
Our Price: $2.34
more info
Rear Muffler Cover Rod Guide
Rear Muffler Cover Rod Guide
Screw Screw (Not Shown)
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Screw Screw (Not Shown)
Screw Screw (Not Shown)
Tool Holder Valve Cover
Our Price: $10.10
Sale Price: $8.99
You save $1.11!
more info
Our Price: $3.50
more info
Tool Holder Valve Cover
Tool Holder Valve Cover
Valve Door WindTunnel Upright Dirt Cup Lid
Our Price: $1.99
more info
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.99
Sale Price: $4.99
You save $2.00!
more info
Valve Door WindTunnel Upright Dirt Cup Lid
Valve Door WindTunnel upright dirt cup lid with integrated knob for turning filter including: U66009RM, U6607900, U6616900, U6617960, U6618900, U6630900, U6632900, U6634900, U6637900, U6637960, UH60000, UH60000W.
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>