You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS & SCHEMATICS BY MODEL > Upright Vacuum Parts (U Series)
> U5140 - Tempo Wide Patch Allergen Filtration Upright
We found 43 results matching your criteria.
U5140,UH30015,UH30030HD,UH30005CA
Hoover U5140 WidePath Tempo Allergen Filtration Upright Vacuum Parts List & Schematic
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. Handle Assembly - Black U5140-90048663206
1. Handle Assembly - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
2. Cord Wrap - Magnesium Gray ALL39442048
3. Cable Tie ALL27479307
4. Wire Connector ALL27618508
5. Terminal ALLPart No Longer Available
6. Switch ALL28161067
6. Switch Kit - Order 28161067 / 49811075 / 018972 -- ALL40309033
7. Terminal ALLPart No Longer Available
8. Upper/Back Housing - Black U5140-90037259026
8. Upper/Back Housing - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
9. Handle Hardware Assembly Screws ALL40201149
10. Strain Relief ALL27482230
11. Power Cord - 35 ALL46383334
12. Hose Connector Gasket ALL31178017
13. Dirt Duct ALL38641005
14. Hose Assembly Complete ALL43434248
15. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447242
16. Tool / Hose Holder U5140-90092001070
16. Tool / Hose Holder - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HD36433263
17. Screw - Self Tapping ALL23149002
18. Hose Door Assembly ALL43431005
19. Wire Opening Seal ALL34311004
20. Furniture Nozzle ALL38614044
21. Crevice Tool ALL38617027
22. Dusting Brush Assembly - Black ALL43414197
23. Extension Tube ALL38634078
24. Motor Mount - Large ALL36322037
25. Motor Assembly Complete ALL27212057
25. Fan ALL90001206
25. Motor Brush ALL41311017
26. Thermal Protector ALL28382086
27. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447230
28. Motor Cover ALL37196158
29. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447228
30. Lens ALL39383107
31. Bag Door Gasket - Bottom ALL34123050
32. Cover U5140-90037944010
32. Cover - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
33. Screw ALL21447072
34. Wiring Harness ALL47173023
35. Lamp ALL27313101
36. Wiring Opening Plug U5140-90034131019
36. Wiring Opening Plug - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
37. Motor Mount - Small ALL36322030
38. Secondary / Inlet Filter ALL38765019
39. Filter Retainer ALL36426034
40. Handle Hardware Assembly - Nuts ALL40201149
41. Exhaust Filter Holder ALL36426060
42. Final / Exhaust Filter ALL38766008
42. Final / Exhaust Filter - 12 Pack ALL40110004
43. Type Y Allergy - 3 Pack ALL4010100Y
44. Bag Door Gasket - 34.5 ALL38781057
45. Bag Housing Door U5140-90042227187
45. Bag Housing Door - Artic White UH30015Part No Longer Available
45. Bag Housing Door - Crimson UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
46. Lower Wand Holder U5140-90036433116
46. Lower Wand Holder - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
47. Upper Wand Holder U5140-90036433117
47. Upper Wand Holder - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
Hoover U5140 WidePath Tempo Allergen Filtration Upright Vacuum Parts List & Schematic
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Catalina Blue U5140-90092001062
1. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Artic White UH30015Part No Longer Available
1. Hood / Nozzle Cover - Crimson UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
2. Hose Door Assembly ALL43431005
3. Handle Release Lever - Black ALL38458043
4. Nozzle Adjustment Lever & Cam Kit ALL40309004
5. Screw ALL21447072
6. Trunnion Cover ALL36131094
7. Hose Clamp ALL36171044
8. Lock Ring ALL160017--
9. Rear Wheel U5140-90038522077
9. Rear Wheel - Shadow Gray UH30015, UH30030HDPart No Longer Available
10. Rear Axle ALL32434007
11. Main Body Nozzle Base With Guard ALL92001061
12. Screw - Self Tapping ALL21447228
13. Adjustment Lever I Cam Kit (Order #4) ALLPart No Longer Available
14. Torsion Spring ALL38355010
15. Front Wheel Assembly Complete ALL43248064
15. Front Wheel Support ALL36432027
16. Wheel Shaft ALL32541007
17. Front Wheel ALL38521009
18. Belt ALL38528033
19. Bottom Plate And Duct Assembly ALL40309026
20. Agitator Pully Seal ALL38781053
21. Agitator / Brush Roll - 15" ALL48414132
22. Bottom Plate And Duct Assembly (Order #19) ALLPart No Longer Available
23. Furniture Guard Filler ALL36235089
24. Screw ALL21447121
Sort By:
1
FRAME, FILTER WINDTUNNEL UPRIGHT Handle HANDLE, UPPER
Our Price: $1.99
more info
Our Price: $21.99
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 48663206
FRAME, FILTER WINDTUNNEL UPRIGHT Handle HANDLE, UPPER
FRAME, FILTER WINDTUNNEL UPRIGHT Handle HANDLE, UPPER
Hoover Agitator Assembly 15" 48414132 Hoover Agitator Belt | 38528033
List Price: $20.99
Our Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $17.25
You save $3.74!
more info
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $3.25
Sale Price: $3.50
You save $1.74!
more info
Hoover Agitator Assembly 15"  48414132 Hoover Agitator Belt-WindTunnel Non-Power Drive Models 38528033
Hoover Agitator Assembly 15" U5266 U5018 Long 15" Brushroll fits Hoover EmPower models. Also fits Runabout, Spirit, Hush Bagless, Mach 4, Mach 3, Powermax Cyclonic, Fusion Cyclonic, Tempo and TurboPOWER uprights requiring a 15" brush. For these popular and similar models: C1660900, U5014900, U5016900, U5018900, U5148900, U5165900, U5170900, U5172900, U5173900, U5173950, U5174900, U5175900, U5175950, U5176950, U5177900, U5178900, U5179900, U5179906, U5180900, U5180910, U5180910W, U5180950, U5180955, U5182900, U5183900, U5183910, U5185900, U5260900, U5260950, U5262900, U5262910, U5263900, U5265900, U5265955, U5266950, U5268900, U5268950, U5268970, U5269900, U5269955, U53019RM, U53029RM, U5348911, U5409955, U5416900, U54219RM, U5436950, U5438960, U5453900, U5458900, U5458910, U5460900, U5462900, U5467900, U5468900, U5470900, U5473900, U5481980, U5491900, U5491950, U57009RM, U5720950, U5720960, U5725900, U5725960, U5750906, U5750911, U5752900, U5753900, U5753950, U5753960, U5753980, U5760900, U5760910, U5768900, U5786900, UH40020, UH40065, UH40115CA, UH40125, UH40145B, UH40155, UH40185, UH40190, U5140900, U5145900, U5156900, U5750906, U5750911, UH30015, UH30030HD. Replaces part # 48414116. Also referred to as an "agitator assembly," "brush assembly" or "brush roller."
48414063,48414132,48414115,48414116 ,48414104
Manufacturer Part No.: 38528033 BELT, FLAT AGITATOR WINDTUNNEL W/O P DRIVE SIZE 5 7/8" O.D. 5 7/8" O.D.

Fits these models:

U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5753900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5753950 WindTunnel Bagless Upright with Powered Hand Tool
U5753960 WindTunnel Bagless Upright w/ PHT
U5753980 WindTunnel Bagless Upright and Bonus Slider Rechargeable Broom
U5760910 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5768900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright with Powered Hand Tool
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5720950 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5725960 WindTunnel TurboPower Bagless Upright
U57009RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U53019RM Remanufactured Hoover WindTunnel Upright
U53029RM Remanufactured Hoover Widepath Bagless Upright
U54219RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagged Upright
C1703900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright -
C1712900 Wbd Coml Windtunnel Uprt
U5140900 Tempo WidePath Bagged Upright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5144900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5145900 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
U5148900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5150900 Tempo Bagless Upright
U5155900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5156900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5348911 Bagless Upright
U5436950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5453900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5460900 WindTunnel Upright
U5462900 WindTunnel Upright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5481980 Combo Hoover WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright and Slider Rechargeable Broom
U5720960 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5725900 TurboPOWER WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5752900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5760900 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
C1705900 Commercial WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5404900 WindTunnel Lite
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5473900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5786900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40020 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright - Bronze
U5491950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH40065 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH30015 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright - White
UH40115CA WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40125 WindTunnel Bagless Upright
UH40145B WindTunnel Red Bagless Upright
UH30030HD Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
UH40265 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U5473900W Tempo Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
UH30070 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite Bagged Upright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged Wt Upright
Hoover Agitator Pulley Seal (2) 38781053 Hoover Angled Hose Connection Assembly 43431005
Our Price: $1.99
more info
List Price: $15.99
Our Price: $13.99
Sale Price: $10.99
You save $5.00!
more info
Hoover Agitator Pulley Seal 38781053 Hoover Angled Hose Connection  Assembly 43431005
Replacement Windtunnel Agitator Pulley Seal (2)

Fits these models:

U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U64019RM Reconditioned Self-Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U66009RM Reconditioned Hoover Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U8311900 WindTunnel 2 Bagged Upright
U8341900 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8341950 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8347900 WindTunnel 2 Bagless Upright
U8351900 WindTunnel 2 Extra Reach Bagless Upright
U8351950 WindTunnel 2 Extra Reach Bagless Upright
U8361900 WindTunnel 2 Surface Command Bagless Upright
U8361950 WindTunnel 2 Surface Command Bagless Upright
U8371900 WindTunnel 2 Complete Bagless Upright
U6434900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6436900 Self-Propelled WindTunnel TurboPower Bagged Upright
U6439900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright
U6445906 Self Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6476910 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6630900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U53019RM Remanufactured Hoover WindTunnel Upright
U53029RM Remanufactured Hoover Widepath Bagless Upright
U54219RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagged Upright
C1703900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright - 13"
C1712900 Wbd Coml Windtunnel Uprt
U5140900 Tempo WidePath Bagged Upright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5144900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5145900 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
U5148900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5150900 Tempo Bagless Upright
U5155900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5156900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5348911 Bagless Upright
U5436950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5453900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5460900 WindTunnel Upright
U5462900 WindTunnel Upright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5481980 Combo Hoover WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright and Slider Rechargeable Broom
U6420900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6471900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Premium Upright
U6476900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6616900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6617960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless with bonus hose
U6618900 Self Propelled WindTunnel TurboPOWER 8100 Bagless Upright
U6632900 Preferred Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless
U6637960 Self Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U6637900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
C1705900 Commercial WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5404900 WindTunnel Lite
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U6607900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagless Upright
U8315960 WindTunnel 2 Bagged
U5473900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6485900 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH50000 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
UH50005B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags
U5491950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH40060CA WindTunnel 2 Complete Bagless Upright
UH30015 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright - White
UH60000 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless
UH60010 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagless Upright
UH30030HD Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
UH30065 WindTunnel 2 Bagged Upright
U5473900W Tempo Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
UH30070 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite Bagged Upright
U6485100 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485200B WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
U6485300B Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged Wt Upright
Hoover Angled Hose Connection  Assembly 43431005
HOOVER BAG DOOR GASKET 34123050 Hoover Bag Door Gasket 38781057
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $1.59
You save $0.40!
more info
List Price: $2.79
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.80!
more info
HOOVER BAG DOOR GASKET  34123050 Hoover Bag Door Gasket  38781057
HOOVER BAG DOOR GASKET  34123050 Hoover Bag Door Gasket  38781057
Hoover Bottom Plate & Duct Kit 15in | 40309026,H-37243022 Hoover Clamp Hose Windtunnel
List Price: $24.99
Our Price: $22.99
Sale Price: $20.25
You save $4.74!
more info
Our Price: $1.35
more info
Hoover Bottom Plate & Duct Kit 15in | 40309026,H-37243022 Hoover Clamp Hose Windtunnel
Hoover Bottom Plate & Duct Kit 15in | 40309026 Hoover Clamp Hose Windtunnel
Hoover Cover (For Nozzle) U5397 HOOVER FILTER HOLDER-STD
Our Price: $1.19
more info
List Price: $5.75
Our Price: $4.95
Sale Price: $3.95
You save $1.80!
more info
Hoover Cover (For Nozzle) U5397 HOOVER FILTER HOLDER-STD
Hoover Cover (For Nozzle) U5397 HOOVER FILTER HOLDER-STD
Hoover Final Filter | 40110004 Hoover Handle Release Lever 38458043
List Price: $11.99
Our Price: $9.99
Sale Price: $8.75
You save $3.24!
more info
List Price: $7.99
Our Price: $6.99
Sale Price: $5.75
You save $2.24!
more info
Hoover Final Filter 40110004,38766007,38766009,40110064 Hoover Handle Release Lever  38458043
Hoover 40110004 replacement final filter (38766009, 387660007). For non-self-propelled "Wind- tunnel" uprights with Allergen filteration system
The filter measures 6-5/8" x 3-5/16" x 1/2" and has a single white layer. Previous versions had a green layer, a yellow layer and a white layer. It does not fit self-propelled WindTunnels. Filters fit inside the filter door on the side of non-self-propelled WindTunnel uprights and also standard (non-WindTunnel) Bagless uprights including newer Fold Away models.
Fits these models:
U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U52719RM Remanufactured Hoover BaglessUpright
U52729RM Remanufactured Hoover BaglessUpright
U53019RM Remanufactured Hoover WindTunnelUpright
U53029RM Remanufactured Hoover Widepath BaglessUpright
U54219RM Reconditioned WindTunnel BaggedUpright
U5140900 Tempo WidePath BaggedUpright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U5144900 Tempo BaggedUpright
U5145900 Tempo Widepath BaggedUpright
U5148900 Tempo BaggedUpright
U5150900 Tempo BaglessUpright
U5348911 BaglessUpright
U5436950 WindTunnel BaggedUpright
U5453900 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U5460900 WindTunnelUpright
U5462900 WindTunnelUpright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U5481980 Combo Hoover WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright and Slider Rechargeable Broom
U5014900 SpiritUpright
U5016900 Spirit BaggedUpright
U5018900Upright
C1710900 Commercial WindTunnel BaglessUpright
U5404900 WindTunnel Lite
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme BaggedUpright
U5473900 WindTunnel BaggedUpright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel BaggedUpright
U5491950 WindTunnel BaggedUpright
UH30015 Tempo Widepath BaggedUpright - White
UH30030HD Tempo Widepath BaggedUpright
UH30070 WindTunnel BaggedUpright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite BaggedUpright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged WtUpright

Replacement Hoover Handle Release Lever U5433  U5465
Hoover Handle Screw And Nut 2 Pack Kit | 40201149 Hoover Holder Attachment U5395 Windtunnel
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.49
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Our Price: $4.99
more info
Hoover Handle Screw And Nut 2 Pack Kit | 40201149,H-40201149 Hoover Holder Attachment U5395 Windtunnel
Hoover Handle Screw And Nut 2 Pack Kit | 40201149,H-40201149 Hoover Holder Attachment U5395 Windtunnel
Hoover Holder Lower Wand U5395 Hoover HOOD, U5140900 BLUE
Our Price: $3.19
Sale Price: $2.79
You save $0.40!
more info
Our Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $14.99
You save $5.00!
more info
Hoover Holder Lower Wand U5395 Hoover HOOD, U5140900 BLUE
Hoover Holder Lower Wand U5395 Hoover HOOD, U5140900 BLUE
Hoover Hose Assembly 43434248 HOOVER LOCK RING 160017
List Price: $19.99
Our Price: $18.25
Sale Price: $16.25
You save $3.74!
more info
Our Price: $0.69
more info
Hoover Hose Assembly 43434248 HOOVER LOCK RING 160017
Replacement Hose for Hoover Windtunnel.  fits models U5301-9RM, U5302-9RM, U5330-900, U5330-900, U5344-900, U5347-900, U5347-960, U5348-911, U5349-900, U5351-900, U5361-900, U5361-960, U5363-900, U5365-900, U5393-900, U5394-900, U5395-900, U5395-950, U5395-960, U5395-970, U5396-900, U5396-960, U5397-900, U5397-950, U5398-990, U5399-900, U5399-900, U5402-900, U5403-900, U5403-950, U5409-900, U5409-955, U5409-990, U5415-900, U5416-900, U5420-900, U5423-900, U5432-900, U5433-011, U5433-900, U5433-906, U5433-309, U5433-916, U5434-900, U5435-900, U5435-906, U5435-940, U5436-950, U5437-960, U5438-900, U5438-960, U5446-900, U5446-960, U5446-980, U5446-990, U5469-900, U5469-910. C1800 LOCK RING
Hoover MAIN BODY, W/BUMBER GUARD 15 U5140-900 HOOVER MOTOR -purchased complete
Our Price: $23.95
more info
Our Price: $64.30
more info
Hoover MAIN BODY, W/BUMBER GUARD 15 U5140-900 HOOVER MOTOR -purchased complete
Hoover MAIN BODY, W/BUMBER GUARD 15 U5140-900 HOOVER MOTOR -purchased complete
HOOVER MOTOR COVER-ABE Hoover Motor Mount Small Belt Side | 36322030
Our Price: $9.38
more info
List Price: $3.29
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $1.30!
more info
HOOVER MOTOR COVER-ABE Hoover Motor Mount Small Belt Side | 36322030
HOOVER MOTOR COVER-ABE Hoover Mount Motor Small Belt Side Windtunnel C1660
Hoover Rear Axle Each 32434007 Hoover Screw Self Tapping C1709
Our Price: $2.29
Sale Price: $1.69
You save $0.60!
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007 23149002
Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007 Hoover Screw Self Tapping C1709 .  Hoover Part # 23149002
Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660 21447228 Hoover Seal Wire Opening U5445
List Price: $1.99
Our Price: $1.49
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Our Price: $1.35
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $0.36!
more info
Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228 Hoover Seal Wire Opening U5445
Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228 Hoover Seal Wire Opening U5445
Hoover Secondary Filter | 38765019 Hoover Self Tapping Nozzle Screw | 21447072
List Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.75
Sale Price: $8.45
You save $2.54!
more info
List Price: $1.99
Our Price: $1.50
Sale Price: $1.25
You save $0.74!
more info
Hoover 38765019 Secondary Filter Hoover Self Tapping Nozzle Screw | 21447072
Hoover Part 38765019,AH41001 WindTunnel Secondary Filter. Genuine Secondary Filter
The filter may be green or white in color. Measures 5" x 2 3/16" x 3/8" with a rectangle notch. Should be cleaned with each bag change and replaced every 3 to 6 months.

Fits these models:
U5468900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5470900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U64019RM Reconditioned Self-Propelled WindTunnel Upright
U6434900 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6436900 Self-Propelled WindTunnel TurboPower Bagged Upright
U6439900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Ultra Bagged Upright
U6445906 Self Propelled Ultra Bagged Upright
U6476910 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U53019RM Remanufactured Hoover WindTunnel Upright
U53029RM Remanufactured Hoover Widepath Bagless Upright
U54219RM Reconditioned WindTunnel Bagged Upright
C1703900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright - 13"
U5140900 Tempo WidePath Bagged Upright
U5458910 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5145900 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
U5148900 Tempo Bagged Upright
U5150900 Tempo Bagless Upright
U5155900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5156900 Tempo Widepath Bagless Upright
U5348911 Bagless Upright
U5436950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5453900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5458900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5460900 WindTunnel Upright
U5462900 WindTunnel Upright
U5467900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5481980 Combo Hoover WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright and Slider Rechargeable Broom
U6420900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6471900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Premium Upright
U6476900 Self Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
C1705900 Commercial WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U5404900 WindTunnel Lite
U5472900 WindTunnel Supreme Bagged Upright
U5473900 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
U6485900 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U5491900 Anniversary WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH50000 Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
UH50005B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright with Bonus Bags
U5491950 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30015 Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright - White
UH30030HD Tempo Widepath Bagged Upright
U5473900W Tempo Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
UH30070 WindTunnel Bagged Upright
UH30085 WindTunnel Lite Bagged Upright
U6485900B Anniversary WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485100 WindTunnel Self-Propelled Bagged Upright
U6485200B WindTunnel Self-Propelled Breathe Easy Bagged Upright
U6485300B Self-Propelled WindTunnel Bagged Upright
EH51000 Carpet One Bagged Wt Upright
HOOVER NOZZLE SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) 21447072  FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
Hoover Shaft Front Wheel V2 Upright Hoover Switch Kit
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.50!
more info
Our Price: $4.99
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 28161067
Hoover Shaft Front Wheel V2 Upright Hoover Switch Kit
Hoover Shaft Front Wheel V2 Upright Genuine Hoover Switch Kit (28161067)
Hoover Thermal Protector .25 | 28382086 Hoover Torsion Spring | 38355010
List Price: $9.99
Our Price: $9.25
Sale Price: $8.25
You save $1.74!
more info
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $5.25
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $1.04!
more info
Hoover Thermal Protector 1\4 WT Hoover Parts - Torsion Spring for Hoover Windtunnel 38355010,H-38355010
Hoover Thermal Protector .25 | 28382086  WindTunnel Upright Hoover Parts - Torsion Spring for Hoover Windtunnel  38355010,H-38355010
HOOVER TRUNION COVER WIND TUNNEL Hoover Upper Wand Holder 36433117
Our Price: $1.99
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 36131154
Our Price: $3.20
Sale Price: $2.79
You save $0.41!
more info
Replacement Hoover Trunion Cover For WindTunnel, Windtunnel TurboPower, WindTunnel Farrington Hoover Upper Wand Holder  36433117
Replacement Hoover Trunion Cover For WindTunnel, Windtunnel TurboPower, WindTunnel Farrington Hoover Upper Wand Holder  36433117
Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Light Bulb | 27313101 HOOVER WBD UPPER HOUSING
List Price: $5.00
Our Price: $4.50
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.25!
more info
Our Price: $30.24
more info
Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Light Bulb | 27313101 HOOVER WBD UPPER HOUSING
Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Light Bulb | 27313101,H-27313101 HOOVER WBD UPPER HOUSING
Hoover Wheel Front V2 Upright U8120 Hoover Wire Connector 27618508
Our Price: $3.99
Sale Price: $3.29
You save $0.70!
more info
Our Price: $2.49
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.50!
more info
Hoover Wheel Front V2 Upright U8120 Hoover Wire Connector  27618508
Hoover Wheel Front V2 Upright U8120 Hoover Wire Connector  27618508
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Lead Wire Tie
Our Price: $1.35
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $0.36!
more info
Our Price: $0.79
more info
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Lead Wire Tie
Hoover Wire Open Plug U6423 U6425 Lead Wire Tie
Lens
Our Price: $2.69
more info
Lens
Lens
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>