You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS & SCHEMATICS BY MODEL > Steam Vac and Extractor Parts (F Series)
> F5909 - SteamVac Upright Extractor
We found 30 results matching your criteria.
Hoover F5909 Upright Extractor
ItemModels To FitPart Number
1. RECOVERY TANK LIDF590942272111
2. TANK FILTERF590943611041
3. DUCTF590990001217
4. RECOVERY TANKF5909Part No Longer Available
5. LENSF590939833106
6. DOORF590990001267
7. SPRING - ACCESS DOORF590938351017
8. SEALF590938783021
9. SPEED NUTF590921362006
10. HOODF5909Part No Longer Available
11. SCREWF590921447020
12. INDICATOR KNOBF590990001269
13. SCREEN ASSEMBLYF590943613009
14. PUMP ASSEMBLYF590943582003
15. SCREW - SELF-TAPPINGF5909Part No Longer Available
16. TURBINE BEARINGF590991001075
TURBINE / GEAR ASSEMBLY - 5 BRUSHESF590991001020
17. BRUSH BLOCKF590948437022
18. SCREWF590921479438
19. SCREWF590921447072
20. SPRINGF590938333009
21. QUICK DISCONNECT ASSEMBLYF590943523004
22. LOCK RINGF5909160017
23. TRUNNION COVER - R.H.F5909Part No Longer Available
24. REAR AXLEF590932434007
25. REAR WHEELF590990001222
26. HANDLE RELEASE LEVERF590938458042
27. STANDPIPE SEALF590938784063
28. MOTOR ASSEMBLYF5909Part No Longer Available
29. ELBOW CONNECTORF5909Part No Longer Available
30. SERVICE KITF590940309006
31. SCREW - SELF-TAPPINGF590921447232
32. TANK RELEASE LATCH - L.H.F590990001229
33. TANK RELEASE LATCH - R.H.F590990001228
34. SOLUTION TANKF590942272134
35. GASKETF590938784062
36. SOLUTION TANK CAPF590942272002
37. SOLUTION TANK HANDLEF590939457016
38. CONTROL ROD - UPPERF590938458031
39. SPRINGF590938312014
40. PART NOT REQUIREDF5909
41. VALVE SEALF590938784061
42. VALVE STEMF590938717009
43. CONTROL ROD - LOWERF590938458033
44. SOLUTION TANK SEALF590938784060
45. RESERVOIR ASSEMBLYF5909Part No Longer Available
46. SERVICE TUBINGF5909Part No Longer Available
47. SERVICE TUBINGF5909Part No Longer Available
48. HANDLE HARADWARE ASSEMBLYF590940201149
49. MOTOR SEALF590934113004
50. SCREW - SELF-TAPPINGF590921447248
51. TERMINALSF5909012227
52. CORD - 30 FTF590946583056
53. MOTOR BASE SEALF590938781048
54. TRUNNION COVER - L.H.F5909Part No Longer Available
55. SWITCH ACTUATOR LEVERF590938434025
56. SWITCHF590990001106
57. CORD RETAINERF590936172016
58. MAIN BODY ASSEMBLYF590990001270
59. HANDLE COVERF590990001219
60. LOWER HANDLEF590939466033
61. UPPER HANDLE ASSEMBLYF590990001271
62. PART NOT REQUIREDF5909
63. CORD WRAPF590990001273
64. LOWER TOOL RACKF590991001073
65. SCREWF590921447003
66. CLEANING TOOL HOSEF590991001072
67. NOZZLE BODY WITH BRUSHF590938613040
68. BRUSH BACK ASSEMBLYF590948445003
69. HANDLE LEVER GUARDF590990001230
70. CONNECTOR COUPLERF590943513010
71. CARPET CLING SOLUTION 16OZF5909Part No Longer Available
TURBINE NOZZLEF590991001071
72. SEALF590938784070
FLOAT RETAINERF590938719027
73. OWNERS MANUALF590956518147
Sort By:
1
(1) Wheel Rear Steamvac F5837 thru F5884 (no axle) Cover Motor F5851 55 59
List Price: $6.81
Our Price: $4.99
Sale Price: $2.99
You save $3.82!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 522206001
Our Price: $10.99
Sale Price: $9.99
You save $1.00!
more info
(1) Wheel Rear Steamvac F5837 thru F5884 (no axle) 40309006 (37196141)
(1) Wheel Rear Steamvac F5837 thru F5884 (90001222) Cover Motor F5851 55 59
Hoover Brush Block Assembly 5 Brush | 48437022 Hoover Brush Block Assembly Generic Replacement For 48437022 5 Brush HR-2400
List Price: $34.99
Our Price: $33.50
Sale Price: $31.95
You save $3.04!
more info
List Price: $33.25
Our Price: $27.50
Sale Price: $24.95
You save $8.30!
more info
Hoover Brush Block Assembly 48437022 Hoover Brush Block Assembly 48437022
Hoover Brush Block Assembly 48437022  Hoover 5 Brush Block  440007359 Replacement  Brush Block Assembly for 48437022  Hoover 5 Brush Block
Hoover Clean Water And Solution Tank | 42272134 Hoover Clean Water Solution Tank (Handle Included)
List Price: $44.35
Our Price: $39.99
Sale Price: $36.95
You save $7.40!
more info
List Price: $39.99
Our Price: $31.25
You save $8.74!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 440001251
Hoover SteamVac Solution Tank | USA VACUUM 42272134
Replacement clean water and solution tank for use with Hoover Steam Vac deep carpet cleaners. Hoover SteamVac clean water and solution tank includes Handle
Fits Hoover SteamVac carpet cleaning machine models: F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990,F5832, F5833-900, F5837-050, F5837-900, F5837-950, F5837-960, F5839-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5862-900, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5864-900, F5865-900, F5866-900, F5866-920, F5867-900, F5868-900, F5869-900, F5869-960, F5869-990, F5870-900, F5871-900, F5871-950, F5872-900, F5873-900, F5874-900, F5875-900, F5876-900, F5877-900, F5878-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5881-900, F5881-950, F5881-990, F5882-900, F5883-900, F5883-960, F5883-990, F5884-900, F5884-980, F5886-900, F5887-900, F5887-910, F5887-920, F5888-900, F5892-900, F5892-950, F5893-900, F5893-910, F5894-900, F5895-900, F5896-950, F5897-900, F5898-900, F5899-900, F5899-910, F5900-900, F5907-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F5914-900, F6018-900, F6019-900, F6020-900, F6020-910, F6020-920, F6020-950, F6020-990, F6021-900, F6023-900, F6024-900, F6024-960, F6025-900, F6025-910, F6026-900, F6026-910, F6027-900, F6027-980, F6028-900, F6030-900, F6030-970, F6035-900, F6040-900, F6040-960, F6055-900, F6056-900, F6968-916
Color May Vary from Picture.
Replaces Hoover Part Numbers 42272145, 42272134,42272113,304040001,92001260,90001215,


Model: 42272134
Manufactured by: Hoover
SteamVac Clean Water and Solution Tank
This is the same part as part # 92001260, 42272145 and 42272145. Fits Hoover SteamVac models F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990, F5833-900, F5837-050, F5837-900, F5837-950, F5837-960, F5839-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5862-900, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5864-900, F5865-900, F5866-900, F5866-920, F5867-900, F5868-900, F5869-900, F5869-960, F5869-990, F5870-900, F5871-900, F5871-950, F5872-900, F5873-900, F5874-900, F5875-900, F5876-900, F5877-900, F5878-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5881-900, F5881-950, F5881-990, F5882-900, F5883-900, F5883-960, F5883-990, F5884-900, F5884-980, F5886-900, F5887-900, F5887-910, F5887-920, F5888-900, F5892-900, F5892-950, F5893-900, F5893-910, F5894-900, F5895-900, F5896-950, F5897-900, F5898-900, F5899-900, F5899-910, F5900-900, F5907-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F6018-900, F6019-900, F6020-900, F6020-910, F6020-920, F6020-950, F6020-990, F6021-900, F6023-900, F6024-900, F6024-960, F6025-900, F6025-910, F6026-900, F6026-910, F6027-900, F6027-980, F6028-900, F6030-900, F6030-970, F6035-900, F6040-900, F6040-960, F6055-900, F6056-900, F6968-916. (Note: these model numbers may not be followed by a "-900" suffix on your unit.) Handle included.
Model #: 42272134
Hoover Clean Water Solution Tank (Handle Included) 42272134 Hoover Cover Trunion Left Hand 90001224
List Price: $44.35
Our Price: $33.99
Sale Price: $31.25
You save $13.10!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 440001251
Our Price: $1.69
more info
Hoover SteamVac Solution Tank | USA VACUUM 90001224
Replacement clean water and solution tank for use with Hoover Steam Vac deep carpet cleaners. Hoover SteamVac clean water and solution tank includes Handle
Fits Hoover SteamVac carpet cleaning machine models: F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990, F5833-900, F5837-050, F5837-900, F5837-950, F5837-960, F5839-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5862-900, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5864-900, F5865-900, F5866-900, F5866-920, F5867-900, F5868-900, F5869-900, F5869-960, F5869-990, F5870-900, F5871-900, F5871-950, F5872-900, F5873-900, F5874-900, F5875-900, F5876-900, F5877-900, F5878-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5881-900, F5881-950, F5881-990, F5882-900, F5883-900, F5883-960, F5883-990, F5884-900, F5884-980, F5886-900, F5887-900, F5887-910, F5887-920, F5888-900, F5892-900, F5892-950, F5893-900, F5893-910, F5894-900, F5895-900, F5896-950, F5897-900, F5898-900, F5899-900, F5899-910, F5900-900, F5907-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F5914-900, F6018-900, F6019-900, F6020-900, F6020-910, F6020-920, F6020-950, F6020-990, F6021-900, F6023-900, F6024-900, F6024-960, F6025-900, F6025-910, F6026-900, F6026-910, F6027-900, F6027-980, F6028-900, F6030-900, F6030-970, F6035-900, F6040-900, F6040-960, F6055-900, F6056-900, F6968-916
Color May Vary from Picture.
Replaces Hoover Part Numbers 42272145, 42272134, 304040001


Model: 42272134
Manufactured by: Hoover
Hoover Cover Trunion Left Hand F5906 . Hoover Part number # 90001224
THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
HOOVER F5000 SERIES SOLUTION TANK REPAIR KIT Hoover Filter Tank F5411
List Price: $14.50
Our Price: $12.95
Sale Price: $10.99
You save $3.51!
more info
Our Price: $4.49
more info
REPAIR KIT FOR SOLUTION / CLEAN WATER TANKS ON F5000 SERIES STEAM CLEANERS INCLUDES Hoover Filter Tank F5411
REPAIR KIT FOR SOLUTION / CLEAN WATER TANKS ON F5000 SERIES STEAM CLEANERS INCLUDES
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal 012-38784061
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem 012-38717009
Hoover Solution Tank Spring 012-38312014
563226001,440009753,38312014
Replacement Hoover Filter Tank F5411. Genuine Hoover Parts.
Hoover Generic Recovery Tank With Duct For Upright Extractors | 38777106 Hoover Motor Seal | 34113004
List Price: $25.00
Our Price: $23.50
Sale Price: $21.95
You save $3.05!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 38777106
List Price: $4.25
Our Price: $3.99
Sale Price: $2.99
You save $1.26!
more info
Hoover Floormax Recovery Tank with attached Duct. Hoover Motor Seal  34113004
THE SQUARE EXTRACTOR DUCT THAT FITS IN FRONT OF THE RECOVERY TANK IS NO LONGER SOLD SEPARATELY BY HOOVER.
IT HAS BEEN REPLACED BY A NEW STYLE RECOVERY TANK THAT COMES WITH A NEW STYLE DUCT.
THE TANK LID NOT INCLUDED. PLEASE SAVE AND REUSE YOUR OLD TANKS LID.
PART NUMBER 38777106
F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826, F5827, F5831, F5833, F5832, F5843, F5851, F5853, F5855, F5857, F5858, F5859, F5860, F5861, F5863, F5900, F5903, F5904, F5905, F5906, F5909, F5910, F5912, F5914, F5915

Replaces part numbers  38661001, 38661003, 38661004 and 90001217
Hoover Motor Seal  34113004 F5851 F5855 F5859
HOOVER NEW STYLE RECOVERY TANK ASSEMBLY WITH A NEW STYLE DUCT. 440001261 Hoover Nut Speed 12 Pack
List Price: $64.99
Our Price: $62.50
Sale Price: $59.95
You save $5.04!
more info
Our Price: $1.19
more info
Hoover Floormax Recovery Tank with attached Duct. Hoover Nut Speed 12 Pack
THE SQUARE EXTRACTOR DUCT THAT FITS IN FRONT OF THE RECOVERY TANK IS NO LONGER SOLD SEPARATELY BY HOOVER. IT HAS BEEN REPLACED BY A NEW STYLE RECOVERY TANK THAT COMES WITH A NEW STYLE DUCT. LID IS INCLUDED.
PART NUMBER 38777008. MFG. #440001261
F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826, F5827, F5831, F5833, F5832, F5843, F5851, F5853, F5855, F5857, F5858, F5859, F5860, F5861, F5863, F5900, F5903, F5904, F5905, F5906, F5909, F5910, F5912, F5914, F5915 AS WELL AS OTHER UNITS. Replaces part numbers 38661001, 38661003, 38661004 and 90001217
Hoover Nut Speed U6311
Hoover Rear Axle Each 32434007 Hoover Recovery Tank Filter 38762014
List Price: $4.95
Our Price: $4.50
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.20!
more info
List Price: $7.49
Our Price: $5.25
Sale Price: $3.95
You save $3.54!
more info
Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007 43611041
Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007 Replacement Hoover Filter Tank F5XXX. Genuine Hoover Parts. 38762010  43611041
Hoover Recovery Tank Lid | 42272111 Hoover Screw Holds Motor To Base Uprt Extractors
List Price: $45.68
Our Price: $42.00
Sale Price: $39.95
You save $5.73!
more info
Our Price: $1.95
more info
Hoover Lid Assembly 42272111,H-42272111 Hoover Screw Holds Motor To Base Uprt Extractors
Genuine Hoover Part. Hoover Lid Assembly 42272111 SteamVac Recovery (Dirty Water) Tank Lid Replacement tank lid for recovery (dirt water) tank. Fits F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990, F5833-900, F5837-950, F5843-900, F5851, F5853-900, F5855, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5859, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5869-900, F5877-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5886-900, F5888-900, F5900-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F6968-916. (Note: these model numbers may not be followed by a "-900" suffix on your unit.) Model #: 42272111,H-42272111 Hoover Screw Holds Motor To Base Uprt Extractors
Hoover Shampoo Tank Gasket | 38784062 Hoover Solution Tank Spring | 38312014
List Price: $5.25
Our Price: $4.25
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.50!
more info
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.49
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $0.74!
more info
Hoover Shampoo Tank Gasket | 38784062,H-38784062 Hoover Solution Tank Spring 38312014
Hoover Shampoo Tank Gasket | 38784062,H-38784062 Replacement Hoover Solution Tank Spring for Steam Vac F5XXX and F6XXX series.

Fits these models:

Remanufactured Hoover SteamVac F58419RM Remanufactured Hoover SteamVac
Nla Refurb Floormate Dual Brush H28010RM Nla Refurb Floormate Dual Brush
Remanufactured Hoover FloorMATE SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner H30010RM Remanufactured Hoover FloorMATE SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMate Hard Floor Cleaner H2800 FloorMate Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMATE Hard Floor Cleaner H2800050 FloorMATE Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMate SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner H3000 FloorMate SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMATE Plus SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner H3012020 FloorMATE Plus SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner
SteamVac TurboPOWER F5886900 SteamVac TurboPOWER
SteamVac Deluxe F5900900 SteamVac Deluxe
SteamVac Deluxe F5909900 SteamVac Deluxe
Hoover Commercial Spotter/Carpet Cleaner C3820 Hoover Commercial Spotter/Carpet Cleaner
Hoover SteamVac F5808 Hoover SteamVac
SteamVac Carpet Washer F5810 SteamVac Carpet Washer
Brush N Wash F5857011 Brush N Wash
SteamVac LS Edition F5899100 SteamVac LS Edition
SteamVac F5906900 SteamVac
SteamVac Carpet Washer F5835900 SteamVac Carpet Washer
SteamVac SpinScrub TurboPower Carpet Washer F5912900 SteamVac SpinScrub TurboPower Carpet Washer
SteamVac Carpet Washer with Clean Surge F5914900 SteamVac Carpet Washer with Clean Surge
SteamVac Widepath F6039900 SteamVac Widepath
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge F5915900 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
Nla Steamvac Widepth-Cda F6020950 Nla Steamvac Widepth-Cda
SteamVac MaxExtract LS F6055900 SteamVac MaxExtract LS
SteamVac F5821 SteamVac
SteamVac Supreme F5822 SteamVac Supreme
Nla Steamvac Silver-Cda F5858950 Nla Steamvac Silver-Cda
SteamVac With Clean Surge F59149RM SteamVac With Clean Surge
Brush N Wash F5916911 Brush N Wash
Brush N Wash F5916901 Brush N Wash
SteamVac Spin Scrub Carpet Washer F5917900 SteamVac Spin Scrub Carpet Washer
SteamVac Pet Complete Carpet Washer with Clean Surge F5918900 SteamVac Pet Complete Carpet Washer with Clean Surge
SteamVac Plus F5871900 SteamVac Plus
SteamVac FH50015 SteamVac
SteamVac Carpet Washer FH50020 SteamVac Carpet Washer
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge FH50045 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution FH50045B SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution
MaxExtract Deep Cleaner FH50210 MaxExtract Deep Cleaner
Max Extract 77 Multi-Surface Pro Carpet & Hard Floor Deep Cleaner FH50240 Max Extract 77 Multi-Surface Pro Carpet & Hard Floor Deep Cleaner
MaxExtract Deep Cleaner FH50230 MaxExtract Deep Cleaner
Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner FH50220 Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge F5915100 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer FH50046 SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer
Hoover SteamVac FH50021 Hoover SteamVac
SteamVac Power Max with Clean Surge FH50047 SteamVac Power Max with Clean Surge
Max Extract 77 SpinScrub with Bonus Items FH50222 Max Extract 77 SpinScrub with Bonus Items
Max Extract 60 \ Seaside Blue FH50221 Max Extract 60 \ Seaside Blue
Max Extract Multi-Surface Carpet & Hard Floor Washer FH50225 Max Extract Multi-Surface Carpet & Hard Floor Washer
SteamVac Spin Scrub 50 Carpet Washer with Tools FH50044 SteamVac Spin Scrub 50 Carpet Washer with Tools
Hoover SteamVac SpinScrub with Clean Surge F5915905 Hoover SteamVac SpinScrub with Clean Surge
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge FH50043 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
SteamVac SpinScrub 50 Carpet Washer With Hard Floor Tools and Accessories FH50041 SteamVac SpinScrub 50 Carpet Washer With Hard Floor Tools and Accessories
SteamVac Pet Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution FH50042 SteamVac Pet Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution
SteamVac Carpet Washer FH50048CA SteamVac Carpet Washer
Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner FH50220PC Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner
Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner with TwinTank Steam Mop FH50226TV Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner with TwinTank Steam Mop
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal | 563226001 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal | 563226001
List Price: $4.95
Our Price: $4.49
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $0.70!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 563226001
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.45
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $0.74!
more info
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal | 563226001 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal for Steam vac F5XXX and F6XXX series.
Also known as part number 563226001.
It is used on the valve stem inside the steam vacuum solution tank. This type of part is a flexible circle designed to fit between solid parts to create a tight seal.563226001
Flexible circle Fits Hoover FloorMate and SteamVac models: H2800, H3000, FH50021, FH50025, FH50026, FH50044, H30010RM and F5853-900
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem 38717009 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem 525539001
List Price: $5.95
Our Price: $4.99
Sale Price: $3.55
You save $2.40!
more info This item is No Longer Available
List Price: $6.95
Our Price: $5.99
Sale Price: $4.55
You save $2.40!
more info
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem   38717009 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem   525539001
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem for Steamvac F5XXX and F6XXX series  38717009 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem for Steamvac F5XXX and F6XXX series 38717009,525539001, 440009753
Hoover SteamVac Hose Assembly Gray 305420002 440007181 Hoover Steamvac Recovery Tank & Lid 440001261
List Price: $52.99
Our Price: $49.99
Sale Price: $44.99
You save $8.00!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 43491075
List Price: $66.99
Our Price: $64.99
Sale Price: $58.75
You save $8.24!
more info
Hoover SteamVac Hose Assembly Gray  305420002 Hoover Steamvac Recovery Tank & Lid  440001261
Hoover SteamVac Hose Assembly fits models F5842-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-900, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5860-900, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5877-900,F5879-900, F5880-900, F5886-900, F5888-900, F5900-900,F5903-900,F5904-900, F5905-900, F5906-900, F5909-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F5914-900, F5833-900 and F5915-900, as well as all Hoover Steam Vacs with the hose connection on the front of the dirty water recovery tank. Replaces 40309007, 43491074 Or 90001351.


Model: 90001351
Manufactured by: Hoover
Shampooer Recovery Tank and Lid/Hoover Recovery Tank,lid & front duct for Hoover Shampooer, fits F5805,F5815,F5825,F5851 and F5957,F5871,F5843,F5853,F5857,F5858,F5860,F5861,F5863,F5886.
440001261
Hoover Steamvac Tank & Lid Recovery Hoover SteamVac turbo hand tool
List Price: $66.80
Our Price: $49.99
Sale Price: $48.75
You save $18.05!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 440001261
List Price: $49.99
Our Price: $38.49
Sale Price: $31.49
You save $18.50!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 91001197
Hoover Steamvac Tank & Lid Recovery Hoover SteamVac turbo hand tool 48439002
Shampooer Recovery Tank and Lid/Hoover
Recovery Tank,lid & front duct for Hoover Shampooer,
fits F5805,F5815,F5825,F5851 and F5957,F5871,F5843,F5853,F5857,F5858,F5860,F5861,F5863,F5886.
Genuine Hoover Tool.  Hoover SteamVac turbo hand tool 48439002
Hoover SteamVac Upholstery Nozzle with Tab and Bristle Strip 38613040 Hoover Tank Filter 38763022
List Price: $15.25
Our Price: $13.85
Sale Price: $12.95
You save $2.30!
more info
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.89
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $2.04!
more info
Hoover SteamVac Upholstery Nozzle 38613040 Hoover Tank Filter 38763022
Hoover SteamVac Upholstery Nozzle with Tab and Bristle Strip 38613040 Replacement Hoover Filter Tank F5411. Genuine Hoover Parts.
FILTER, TANK STEAM VAC JR
Manufacturer Part No.: 40203015
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>