You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS & SCHEMATICS BY MODEL > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series)
> UH70900 - Hoover WindTunnel 3 Pro Bagless Upright
We found 12 results matching your criteria.
Hoover UH70900 WindTunnel 3 Pro Bagless Upright
Item Models To Fit Part Number
1. Body Screw - #6-10 Self TappingALL21447228
2. Handle Assembly - Straight / D Style - Red MetallicUH70900, UH70930440004121
2. Handle Assembly - Straight / D Style - Shadows MetallicUH70901, UH70939440004156
2. Handle Assembly - Straight / D Style - Cobalt Blue MetallicUH70905, UH70909, UH70935440004153
3. Power Switch - RockerALL440004095
4. Handle ScrewALL620893001
5. Main Back Panel Assembly - Shadow GrayALL440004122
6. Wire Fuse AssemblyALL440004098
7. Hose Wrap - LowerALL521088001
8. Inlet Tube Assembly - Dirt CupALL304083001
9. Inlet Tube SealALLPart No Longer Available
10. Cord Rewind Assembly - 27'ALL440004123
11. Inlet - Cord RewindALL521090001
12. Foam - Cord RewindALL440004125
13. Exhaust Filter CoverALL440004124
14. ScrewALL660021002
15. Cord Rewind Cover - ClearALL440004126
16. Motor Cover - FrontALL440004103
17. Light Lens / Stair Handle - ClearALL521064002
18. Light BulbALL27313107
19. Exhaust HEPA Filter AssemblyUH70900, UH70901, UH70905, UH70909305687001
19. Exhaust HEPA Filter Assembly - PetUH70930, UH70935, UH70939305687002
20. Exhaust Carbon Filter - PetUH70930, UH70935, UH70939902404001
21. Motor Assembly - With Gasket / Grommet - 12 AmpALL440004104
22. Lower Hose Adaptor AssemblyALL440001655
23. Lower Hose AssemblyALL440004127
24. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Red MetallicUH70900, UH70930440004128
24. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Shadows MetallicUH70901, UH70939440004157
24. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Cobalt Blue MetallicUH70905, UH70909, UH70935440004154
25. Nozzle Base AssemblyALL440004129
26. Rear Wheel AssemblyALL440004107
27. E - ClipALL691040002
28. Pivot ClampALL440004120
29. Handle Release Pedal - Silver MetallicALL440004108
30. Handle Release Pedal SpringALL633197001
31. Roller Lifter AssemblyALL440004130
32. Nozzle Guard AssemblyALL440004131
33. Brush Roll Assembly - Red BristlesALL305691002
34. Belt - ClothALL562289001
35. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Red MetallicUH70900, UH70930440004132
35. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Shadows MetallicUH70901, UH70939440004158
35. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Cobalt Blue MetallicUH70905, UH70909, UH70935440004155
36. Seal - Dirt Cup ShroudALL440004133
37. Primary Filter - Dirt CupALL303903001
38. Dirt Cup Assembly - ShortALL440004134
39. Seal - Dirt Cup DoorALL440004135
40. Gasket - Dirt Cup DoorALL440004136
41. Upper Hose Assembly - 10'ALL303239005
42. Turbo Tool AssemblyUH70900, UH70901, UH70905, UH70909521025000
42. Turbo Tool Assembly - Pet RedUH70930, UH70935, UH70939440004118
43. Upholstery ToolUH70900, UH70901, UH70905, UH70909303205001
43. Upholstery Tool - Pet RedUH70930, UH70935, UH70939440004119
44. Crevice Tool - LongALL522736001
45. Telescoping Wand AssemblyALL304315001
Sort By:
1
Cover, Nozzle Cobalt Blue Metallic UH70900 Foam Cord Rewind Hoover
Our Price: $29.99
more info
Our Price: $1.95
more info
Hoover Cover, Nozzle Cobalt Blue Metallic UH70900 Hoover Foam Cord Rewind Hoover
Hoover Handle Assembly | 440004121 Hoover Nozzle Base Assembly | 440004129
List Price: $39.99
Our Price: $35.75
Sale Price: $33.50
You save $6.49!
more info
List Price: $52.00
Our Price: $51.50
Sale Price: $49.95
You save $2.05!
more info
Hoover Handle, Reaction Red Metallic UH70900 Hoover Nozzle Base Assembly | 440004129
Hoover red metallic, plastic reaction handle assembly is designed to fit Hoover WindTunnel 3 Pro vacuum models.Designed to fit Hoover WindTunnel 3 Pro vacuum models-UH70930, UH70905, UH70900, UH70909 and UH70939 Hoover Nozzle Base Assembly | 440004129 | UH70900
DOESN'T INCLUDE THE ROLLER LIFTER ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER 012-440004130
Hoover Pet Exhaust Filter with Carbon | 305687002 Hoover Roller Lifter Assembly UH70935 | 440004130
List Price: $18.50
Our Price: $18.25
Sale Price: $16.55
You save $1.95!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 303172001
List Price: $10.95
Our Price: $9.90
Sale Price: $8.75
You save $2.20!
more info
Hoover Pet Exhaust Filter with Carbon | 305687002 Hoover Roller Lifter Assembly UH70935 | 440004130
Hoover Pet Exhaust Filter with Carbon | 305687002 Hoover Roller Lifter Assembly UH70935 | 440004130
Hoover Upright Switch | 440004095 Hoover Windtunnel 3 Pro Cord Reel | 440004123
List Price: $9.99
Our Price: $8.50
Sale Price: $7.95
You save $2.04!
more info This item is No Longer Available
List Price: $66.00
Our Price: $64.50
Sale Price: $62.50
You save $3.50!
more info
Hoover Upright Switch | 440004095,UH72600 Hoover Cord Reel
Hoover Upright Switch | 440004095,UH72600 This cord reel is designed to fit various Hoover WindTunnel 3 Pro models.

   Fits Hoover WindTunnel 3 Pro models: UH70930 Pet Bagless, UH70905, UH70935 Pet Bagless, UH70901PC Bagless, UH70900, UH70909 and UH70939 OEM #440004123
Lid, Dirt Cup Red Metallic UH70900 Lower Hose Assembly, UH70930
Our Price: $89.99
more info
Our Price: $9.99
more info
Hoover Lid, Dirt Cup Red Metallic UH70900 Hoover Lower Hose Assembly, UH70930
Seal, Dust Chamber UH70900 Wire Fuse, UH70900/UH72600
Our Price: $2.25
more info
List Price: $12.50
Our Price: $10.75
Sale Price: $9.99
You save $2.51!
more info
Hoover Seal, Dust Chamber UH70900 Hoover Wire Fuse, UH70900/UH72600
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>