You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS & SCHEMATICS BY MODEL > Steam Vac and Extractor Parts (F Series)
> F6039 - SteamVac WidePath
We found 68 results matching your criteria.
Hoover F6039 SteamVac WidePath Upright Extractor Parts List & Schematic
ItemPart Number
1. Recovery Tank Lid Assembly 90001314
2. Recovery Tank 38777060
3. Float Assembly 43538001
4. Float Retainer 38719043
6. Turbine Nozzle 91001003
8. Thumb Rest 92001272
9. Screw - Self Tapping 21447255
10. Handle Lever Guard 92001273
11. Control Lever 38434029
12. Cord Wrap 92001274
13. Hose / Nozzle Holder 90001307
14. Control Rod - Upper 38458055
15. Screw - Self Tapping Part No Longer Available
16. Lens Cover - R.H. 39383104
17. Indicator Knob 38421092
18. Hood 92001277
19. Lens Cover - L.H. 39383103
21. Solution Tank Handle 90001213
22. Solution Tank Cap Assembly 42272002
23. Gasket 38784062
24. Solution Tank 42272134
25. Valve Seal 38784061
26. Valve Stem 38717009
27. Spring 38312014
28. Tool Door 37276014
29. Tool Holder 92001278
30. Upper Handle Assembly 90001289
31. Duct 43484003
32. Screw - Self Tapping 23149002
33. Turbine Actuator Arm Part No Longer Available
34. Screw - 3.125" 21447246
35. Screw 21447003
36. Screw 21447020
37. Motor Cover / Valve Part No Longer Available
38. Cord - 30 Ft - 12 Amp Part No Longer Available
39. Screw - Self Tapping 21447232
40. Cord Retainer Part No Longer Available
41. Screw - Self Tapping 21447217
42. Lock Ring 160017--
43. Duct Seal Part No Longer Available
44. Screw 21447072
45. Turbine & Gear Assembly Part No Longer Available
46. Handle Release Pedal 38458059
47. Screw 21447020
48. Trunnion Cover - R.H. 36131106
49. Motor - 12 Amp 43576197
50. Screw 21447020
51. Trunnion Cover - L.H. 36131107
52. Switch 90001106
53. Switch Actuator Pedal 38458060
54. Motor Base Seal 38781048
55. Standpipe Seal 38784063
56. Lock Ring 160017--
57. Rear Wheel 90001222
58. Rear Axle 32434007
59. Brush Back Assembly - L.H. 48445011
60. Screw - Self Tapping 21447257
61. Brush Block Part No Longer Available
62. Brush Back Assembly - R.H. 48445007
63. Main Body Assembly 90001270
64. Pump Assembly Complete 90001327
65. Screw 21479438
66. Reservoir Assembly 43526017
67. Screw - Lower Handle 21447244
68. Handle Cover 90001318
69. Control Rod - Lower 38458033
70. Lower Handle Assembly Complete 90001319
71. Service Tubing Pack Part No Longer Available
72. Hose Complete - 10 Ft 43436023
73. Trigger 38433074
74. Wand Cover 90001309
75. Screw 21447239
76. Wand Valve Assembly 91001059
77. Spring 38312019
79. Nozzle / Valve Assembly 43412007
80. Filter Cassette & Screen Assembly 43613018
81. Hose Cover 92001279
82. Screw - Self Tapping 21447228
83. Hose Clamp 92001280
84. Screw 21447041
Cable Tie 27479307
Motor Seal 34113004
Handle Hardware 40201171
Hoover F6039 SteamVac WidePath Upright Extractor Parts List & Schematic
ItemPart Number
Nozzle Body With Brush 38613040
Spot / Stain - 16 Oz. 40302016
Sprayer 43412003
Nozzle Cleanout Tool 39514001
Bare Floor - 32 Oz. Part No Longer Available
Spot / Stain Cleaner - 32 Oz. 40322032
Sprayer - 32 Oz. 43412009
Pet Stain / Odor Remover 32 Oz. 40325032
Sort By:
1
38433077 Hoover Actuator Arm Turbine F5865 F5881 FACTORY NO LONGER AVAILABLE
List Price: $2.99
Our Price: $2.39
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Our Price: $4.18
Sale Price: $3.29
You save $0.89!
more info
38433077 38458024
Hoover Solution Button F6020 F6023 F6024 Series .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38433077 Hoover Actuator Arm Turbine F5865 .  Manufacturer's Part Number: 38458024
Hoover Bare Floor Attachment F60XX THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE Hoover Brush Corner Right Hand Extractor F6024
Our Price: $10.99
Sale Price: $9.99
You save $1.00!
more info
Our Price: $4.48
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $0.49!
more info
Hoover 48445007
Hoover SteamVac Bare Floor Cleaning Tool For F60XX Series Models Hoover Brush Corner Right Hand Extractor F6024.  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 48445007
Hoover Bulb Extractor F6024 F6023 THIS ITEM IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE Hoover Clamp Hose F5871 F5881 F5873
Our Price: $3.49
Sale Price: $2.39
You save $1.10!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 27313107
Our Price: $1.49
more info
27313106 36171032
Hoover Bulb Extractor F6024 F6023 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 27313106 Hoover Clamp Hose F5871 F5881 F5873 .  Manufacturer's Part Number: 36171032
Hoover Clean Water And Solution Tank | 42272134 Hoover Clean Water Solution Tank (Handle Included)
List Price: $44.35
Our Price: $39.99
Sale Price: $36.95
You save $7.40!
more info
List Price: $39.99
Our Price: $31.25
You save $8.74!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 440001251
Hoover SteamVac Solution Tank | USA VACUUM 42272134
Replacement clean water and solution tank for use with Hoover Steam Vac deep carpet cleaners. Hoover SteamVac clean water and solution tank includes Handle
Fits Hoover SteamVac carpet cleaning machine models: F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990,F5832, F5833-900, F5837-050, F5837-900, F5837-950, F5837-960, F5839-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5862-900, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5864-900, F5865-900, F5866-900, F5866-920, F5867-900, F5868-900, F5869-900, F5869-960, F5869-990, F5870-900, F5871-900, F5871-950, F5872-900, F5873-900, F5874-900, F5875-900, F5876-900, F5877-900, F5878-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5881-900, F5881-950, F5881-990, F5882-900, F5883-900, F5883-960, F5883-990, F5884-900, F5884-980, F5886-900, F5887-900, F5887-910, F5887-920, F5888-900, F5892-900, F5892-950, F5893-900, F5893-910, F5894-900, F5895-900, F5896-950, F5897-900, F5898-900, F5899-900, F5899-910, F5900-900, F5907-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F5914-900, F6018-900, F6019-900, F6020-900, F6020-910, F6020-920, F6020-950, F6020-990, F6021-900, F6023-900, F6024-900, F6024-960, F6025-900, F6025-910, F6026-900, F6026-910, F6027-900, F6027-980, F6028-900, F6030-900, F6030-970, F6035-900, F6040-900, F6040-960, F6055-900, F6056-900, F6968-916
Color May Vary from Picture.
Replaces Hoover Part Numbers 42272145, 42272134,42272113,304040001,92001260,90001215,


Model: 42272134
Manufactured by: Hoover
SteamVac Clean Water and Solution Tank
This is the same part as part # 92001260, 42272145 and 42272145. Fits Hoover SteamVac models F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990, F5833-900, F5837-050, F5837-900, F5837-950, F5837-960, F5839-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5862-900, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5864-900, F5865-900, F5866-900, F5866-920, F5867-900, F5868-900, F5869-900, F5869-960, F5869-990, F5870-900, F5871-900, F5871-950, F5872-900, F5873-900, F5874-900, F5875-900, F5876-900, F5877-900, F5878-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5881-900, F5881-950, F5881-990, F5882-900, F5883-900, F5883-960, F5883-990, F5884-900, F5884-980, F5886-900, F5887-900, F5887-910, F5887-920, F5888-900, F5892-900, F5892-950, F5893-900, F5893-910, F5894-900, F5895-900, F5896-950, F5897-900, F5898-900, F5899-900, F5899-910, F5900-900, F5907-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F6018-900, F6019-900, F6020-900, F6020-910, F6020-920, F6020-950, F6020-990, F6021-900, F6023-900, F6024-900, F6024-960, F6025-900, F6025-910, F6026-900, F6026-910, F6027-900, F6027-980, F6028-900, F6030-900, F6030-970, F6035-900, F6040-900, F6040-960, F6055-900, F6056-900, F6968-916. (Note: these model numbers may not be followed by a "-900" suffix on your unit.) Handle included.
Model #: 42272134
Hoover Clean Water Solution Tank (Handle Included) 42272134 Hoover Corner Brush Left Hand F6020 Extractor
List Price: $44.35
Our Price: $33.99
Sale Price: $31.25
You save $13.10!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 440001251
Our Price: $4.48
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $0.49!
more info
Hoover SteamVac Solution Tank | USA VACUUM 48445011
Replacement clean water and solution tank for use with Hoover Steam Vac deep carpet cleaners. Hoover SteamVac clean water and solution tank includes Handle
Fits Hoover SteamVac carpet cleaning machine models: F5805, F5806, F5807, F5807-060, F5809, F5815, F5817, F5821, F5822, F5825, F5826-900, F5827, F5831-900, F5831-990, F5833-900, F5837-050, F5837-900, F5837-950, F5837-960, F5839-900, F5843-900, F5853-900, F5857-001, F5857-011, F5857-900, F5857-906, F5857-909, F5857-916, F5857-918, F5857-975, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5858-910, F5858-920, F5858-950, F5860-900, F5860-950, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5862-900, F5863-900, F5863-990, F5864-900, F5865-900, F5866-900, F5866-920, F5867-900, F5868-900, F5869-900, F5869-960, F5869-990, F5870-900, F5871-900, F5871-950, F5872-900, F5873-900, F5874-900, F5875-900, F5876-900, F5877-900, F5878-900, F5879-900, F5880-900, F5881-900, F5881-950, F5881-990, F5882-900, F5883-900, F5883-960, F5883-990, F5884-900, F5884-980, F5886-900, F5887-900, F5887-910, F5887-920, F5888-900, F5892-900, F5892-950, F5893-900, F5893-910, F5894-900, F5895-900, F5896-950, F5897-900, F5898-900, F5899-900, F5899-910, F5900-900, F5907-900, F5910-900, F5912-900, F5914-900, F6018-900, F6019-900, F6020-900, F6020-910, F6020-920, F6020-950, F6020-990, F6021-900, F6023-900, F6024-900, F6024-960, F6025-900, F6025-910, F6026-900, F6026-910, F6027-900, F6027-980, F6028-900, F6030-900, F6030-970, F6035-900, F6040-900, F6040-960, F6055-900, F6056-900, F6968-916
Color May Vary from Picture.
Replaces Hoover Part Numbers 42272145, 42272134, 304040001


Model: 42272134
Manufactured by: Hoover
Hoover Corner Brush Left Hand F6020 Extractor .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 48445011
Hoover Cover Hose F5871 F5873 36131097 Hoover Cover Wand F6024-900
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.25
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.24!
more info
Our Price: $10.98
Sale Price: $9.99
You save $0.99!
more info
36131097 37276003
Hoover Cover Hose F5871 F5873.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 36131097 Hoover Cover Wand F6024-900  .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 37276003
Hoover Crevice Tool 38617028 HOOVER F5000 SERIES SOLUTION TANK REPAIR KIT
List Price: $9.99
Our Price: $8.99
Sale Price: $6.95
You save $3.04!
more info
List Price: $14.50
Our Price: $12.95
Sale Price: $10.99
You save $3.51!
more info
Hoover Crevice Tool 38617028 REPAIR KIT FOR SOLUTION / CLEAN WATER TANKS ON F5000 SERIES STEAM CLEANERS INCLUDES
Hoover Crevice Tool 38617028  F6023 F6024 F6020 and others. REPAIR KIT FOR SOLUTION / CLEAN WATER TANKS ON F5000 SERIES STEAM CLEANERS INCLUDES
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal 012-38784061
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem 012-38717009
Hoover Solution Tank Spring 012-38312014
563226001,440009753,38312014
Hoover Float Retainer 6020 6023 Hoover Handle Hardware Kit 40201171
Our Price: $5.90
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $1.65!
more info
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.99
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $2.04!
more info
Hoover Float Retainer 6020 6023 Hoover Handle Hardware Kit  40201171
Hoover Float Retainer F6020 6023 Hoover Handle Hardware Kit   Includes 2 Screws And 3 Nuts.  Hoover number 40201171,40201154,40201145,40201245
Hoover Holder Tool F6024 F6025 Hoover Indicator Knob 38421092
Our Price: $4.75
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $0.76!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 36433223
List Price: $4.49
Our Price: $3.79
Sale Price: $2.99
You save $1.50!
more info
36433141 Hoover Indicator Knob  38421092
Hoover Holder Tool F6024 F6025 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 36433141 Hoover Indicator Knob  38421092 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38421092
Hoover Lever Control 38434029 Hoover Lower Control Rod 38458033
List Price: $5.95
Our Price: $4.99
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $1.70!
more info
List Price: $5.10
Our Price: $4.49
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.35!
more info
38434029 Hoover Lower Control Rod 38458033
Hoover Lever Control F6020 F4029 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38434029 Hoover Rod Lower Solution Control F5837 F5871 Upright Extractor,
Hoover Lower Control Rod 38458056 Hoover Motor Assembly 12 AMP 43576197 / 27212077
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.50
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $2.04!
more info
List Price: $83.80
Our Price: $75.99
Sale Price: $56.57
You save $27.23!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 27212074
Hoover Lower Control Rod 38458056 Hoover Motor Assembly 12 AMP 43576197
Hoover Rod Lower Control Extractor F6020 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38458056 Replacement Hoover Motor Assembly 12 AMP. Hoover SteamVac Motor. Fits All F6XXX, F72XX and F74XX Series. Must order part # 38781074 (Front Motor Mount - Seal). Also replaces motor number 90001167. MFG part number 27212077.
HOOVER MOTOR BASE SEAL F5851, F5855, F5859 Hoover Motor Seal | 34113004
Our Price: $3.49
Sale Price: $2.99
You save $0.50!
more info
List Price: $4.25
Our Price: $3.99
Sale Price: $2.99
You save $1.26!
more info
HOOVER MOTOR BASE SEAL F5851, F5855, F5859 Hoover Motor Seal  34113004
HOOVER MOTOR BASE SEAL F5851, F5855, F5859 Hoover Motor Seal  34113004 F5851 F5855 F5859
Hoover Pack Tubing Service Steam Vacs F6020 F6023 F6024 Hoover Pedal Handle Release F6020 F6024
Our Price: $8.99
Sale Price: $6.75
You save $2.24!
more info
Our Price: $5.69
Sale Price: $4.49
You save $1.20!
more info
40309029 38458059
Hoover Pack Tubing Service Steam Vacs F6020 F6023 F6024 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 40309029 Hoover Pedal Handle Release F6020 F6024  .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38458059
Hoover Preclean Solution 32 Ounce Hoover Rack Tool F6024
Our Price: $9.94
more info
Our Price: $6.48
more info
Hoover Preclean Solution 32 Ounce 36433107
Hoover Preclean Solution 32 Ounce Hoover Rack Tool F6024 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part #36433107
Hoover Rear Axle Each 32434007 Hoover Rod Control Upper Extractor F6020 F6029
Our Price: $2.29
Sale Price: $1.69
You save $0.60!
more info
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.75
Sale Price: $4.95
You save $2.04!
more info
Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007 38458055
Hoover Rear Axle Each  32434007 Hoover Rod Control Upper Extractor F6020 F6029 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38458055
Hoover Screw Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in LONG
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
21447239 Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in  LONG
Hoover Screw.  Hoover Part # 21447239 Hoover Screw Handle 3-1/4 in  LONG
Hoover Screw Holds Motor To Base Uprt Extractors Hoover Screw Self Tapping C1709
Our Price: $1.95
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Screw Holds Motor To Base Uprt Extractors 23149002
Hoover Screw Holds Motor To Base Uprt Extractors Hoover Screw Self Tapping C1709 .  Hoover Part # 23149002
Hoover Screw Self Tapping F6020 F6024 Hoover Screw Self Tapping F6024
Our Price: $0.89
more info
List Price: $2.49
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $1.49
You save $1.00!
more info
21479432 21447255
Hoover Screw Self Tapping F6020 F6024.  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 21479432 Hoover Screw Self Tapping F6024 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 21447255
Hoover Screw Self Tapping F6024 Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660 21447228
Our Price: $0.89
more info
List Price: $1.99
Our Price: $1.49
Sale Price: $0.99
You save $1.00!
more info
21447257 Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228
Hoover Screw Self Tapping F6024 .  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 21447257 Hoover Screw WindTunnel C1660  21447228
Hoover Shampoo Extractor 16 Ounce Bottle Hoover Shampoo Tank Gasket | 38784062
Our Price: $8.99
more info
List Price: $5.25
Our Price: $4.25
Sale Price: $3.75
You save $1.50!
more info
57333016 Hoover Shampoo Tank Gasket | 38784062,H-38784062
Hoover Shampoo Extractor 16 Ounce Bottle.  hoover part # 57333016 Hoover Shampoo Tank Gasket | 38784062,H-38784062
Hoover Shampooer Base Screw | 21479438 Hoover Solution Bare Floor Cleaning 32 OUNCE This item no longer available from the manufacturer.
List Price: $2.49
Our Price: $2.25
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.50!
more info
Our Price: $8.38
Sale Price: $7.25
You save $1.13!
more info
Hoover Shampooer Base Screw | 21479438 40303032
Hoover Shampooer Base Screw | 21479438 Hoover Solution Bare Floor Cleaning 32 OUNCE.  Hoover Part # 40303032 or  57337216
This item no longer available from the manufacturer.
Hoover Solution Tank Cap | 90001288 Hoover Solution Tank Spring | 38312014
List Price: $6.99
Our Price: $5.49
Sale Price: $5.25
You save $1.74!
more info
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.49
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $0.74!
more info
Hoover Solution Tank Cap Black 90001288 Hoover Solution Tank Spring 38312014
Hoover Solution Tank Cap 9001288,42272002,42272158,H-90001288
012-38784062
Replacement Hoover Solution Tank Spring for Steam Vac F5XXX and F6XXX series.

Fits these models:

Remanufactured Hoover SteamVac F58419RM Remanufactured Hoover SteamVac
Nla Refurb Floormate Dual Brush H28010RM Nla Refurb Floormate Dual Brush
Remanufactured Hoover FloorMATE SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner H30010RM Remanufactured Hoover FloorMATE SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMate Hard Floor Cleaner H2800 FloorMate Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMATE Hard Floor Cleaner H2800050 FloorMATE Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMate SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner H3000 FloorMate SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner
FloorMATE Plus SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner H3012020 FloorMATE Plus SpinScrub Hard Floor Cleaner
SteamVac TurboPOWER F5886900 SteamVac TurboPOWER
SteamVac Deluxe F5900900 SteamVac Deluxe
SteamVac Deluxe F5909900 SteamVac Deluxe
Hoover Commercial Spotter/Carpet Cleaner C3820 Hoover Commercial Spotter/Carpet Cleaner
Hoover SteamVac F5808 Hoover SteamVac
SteamVac Carpet Washer F5810 SteamVac Carpet Washer
Brush N Wash F5857011 Brush N Wash
SteamVac LS Edition F5899100 SteamVac LS Edition
SteamVac F5906900 SteamVac
SteamVac Carpet Washer F5835900 SteamVac Carpet Washer
SteamVac SpinScrub TurboPower Carpet Washer F5912900 SteamVac SpinScrub TurboPower Carpet Washer
SteamVac Carpet Washer with Clean Surge F5914900 SteamVac Carpet Washer with Clean Surge
SteamVac Widepath F6039900 SteamVac Widepath
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge F5915900 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
Nla Steamvac Widepth-Cda F6020950 Nla Steamvac Widepth-Cda
SteamVac MaxExtract LS F6055900 SteamVac MaxExtract LS
SteamVac F5821 SteamVac
SteamVac Supreme F5822 SteamVac Supreme
Nla Steamvac Silver-Cda F5858950 Nla Steamvac Silver-Cda
SteamVac With Clean Surge F59149RM SteamVac With Clean Surge
Brush N Wash F5916911 Brush N Wash
Brush N Wash F5916901 Brush N Wash
SteamVac Spin Scrub Carpet Washer F5917900 SteamVac Spin Scrub Carpet Washer
SteamVac Pet Complete Carpet Washer with Clean Surge F5918900 SteamVac Pet Complete Carpet Washer with Clean Surge
SteamVac Plus F5871900 SteamVac Plus
SteamVac FH50015 SteamVac
SteamVac Carpet Washer FH50020 SteamVac Carpet Washer
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge FH50045 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution FH50045B SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution
MaxExtract Deep Cleaner FH50210 MaxExtract Deep Cleaner
Max Extract 77 Multi-Surface Pro Carpet & Hard Floor Deep Cleaner FH50240 Max Extract 77 Multi-Surface Pro Carpet & Hard Floor Deep Cleaner
MaxExtract Deep Cleaner FH50230 MaxExtract Deep Cleaner
Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner FH50220 Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge F5915100 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer FH50046 SteamVac PowerMax Carpet Washer
Hoover SteamVac FH50021 Hoover SteamVac
SteamVac Power Max with Clean Surge FH50047 SteamVac Power Max with Clean Surge
Max Extract 77 SpinScrub with Bonus Items FH50222 Max Extract 77 SpinScrub with Bonus Items
Max Extract 60 \ Seaside Blue FH50221 Max Extract 60 \ Seaside Blue
Max Extract Multi-Surface Carpet & Hard Floor Washer FH50225 Max Extract Multi-Surface Carpet & Hard Floor Washer
SteamVac Spin Scrub 50 Carpet Washer with Tools FH50044 SteamVac Spin Scrub 50 Carpet Washer with Tools
Hoover SteamVac SpinScrub with Clean Surge F5915905 Hoover SteamVac SpinScrub with Clean Surge
SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge FH50043 SteamVac Carpet Washer with CleanSurge
SteamVac SpinScrub 50 Carpet Washer With Hard Floor Tools and Accessories FH50041 SteamVac SpinScrub 50 Carpet Washer With Hard Floor Tools and Accessories
SteamVac Pet Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution FH50042 SteamVac Pet Carpet Washer with Bonus Solution
SteamVac Carpet Washer FH50048CA SteamVac Carpet Washer
Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner FH50220PC Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner
Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner with TwinTank Steam Mop FH50226TV Max Extract 60 Pressure Pro Carpet Deep Cleaner with TwinTank Steam Mop
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal | 563226001 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal | 563226001
List Price: $4.95
Our Price: $4.49
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $0.70!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 563226001
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $4.45
Sale Price: $4.25
You save $0.74!
more info
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal | 563226001 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Seal for Steam vac F5XXX and F6XXX series.
Also known as part number 563226001.
It is used on the valve stem inside the steam vacuum solution tank. This type of part is a flexible circle designed to fit between solid parts to create a tight seal.563226001
Flexible circle Fits Hoover FloorMate and SteamVac models: H2800, H3000, FH50021, FH50025, FH50026, FH50044, H30010RM and F5853-900
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem 38717009 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem 525539001
List Price: $5.95
Our Price: $4.99
Sale Price: $3.55
You save $2.40!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 525539001
List Price: $6.95
Our Price: $5.99
Sale Price: $4.55
You save $2.40!
more info
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem   38717009 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem   525539001
Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem for Steamvac F5XXX and F6XXX series  38717009 Hoover Solution Tank Valve Stem for Steamvac F5XXX and F6XXX series 38717009,525539001, 440009753
Hoover Spring Over Center Hoover Steam Vac Filter Screen Assembly | 43613018
Our Price: $1.19
more info
List Price: $9.99
Our Price: $8.50
Sale Price: $7.25
You save $2.74!
more info
36132003 Hoover Steam Vac Filter Screen Assembly | 43613018
Hoover Spring Over Center  .  Manufacturer's Part Number: 36132003 Hoover Steam Vac Filter Screen Assembly | 43613018 F6020,F6023
Hoover Steam Vac Hood To Base Self Tapping Screw 21447232 Hoover SteamVac Motor Cover / Valve Assembly ITEM NO LONGER AVAILABLE
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Our Price: $29.99
Sale Price: $25.99
You save $4.00!
more info
Hoover Steam Vac Hood To Base Self Tapping Screw 21447232 Hoover SteamVac Motor Cover / Valve Assembly
Hoover Screw Hoover SteamVac Motor Cover / Valve Assembly F6000 series
Hoover SteamVac Upholstery Nozzle with Tab and Bristle Strip 38613040 Hoover Switch Actuator F6018
List Price: $15.25
Our Price: $13.85
Sale Price: $12.95
You save $2.30!
more info
Our Price: $5.15
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $1.16!
more info
Hoover SteamVac Upholstery Nozzle 38613040 38458060
Hoover SteamVac Upholstery Nozzle with Tab and Bristle Strip 38613040 Hoover Switch Actuator F6018.  Genuine Hoover Parts.  Hoover Part # 38458060
Hoover Tool Door 37276039 Hoover Trigger Valve 38433074
List Price: $7.99
Our Price: $6.99
Sale Price: $6.49
You save $1.50!
more info
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $3.99
Sale Price: $3.24
You save $1.75!
more info
Tool Door F6020-900 F6020-910 F6023-900 Hoover Trigger Valve 38433074
Hoover Tool Door 37276039      F6020-900 F6020-910 F6023-900 Replacement  Trigger Steam Vac Part #  38433074
TRIGGER HOOVER F5411 STEAM VAC JR
Hoover Trunion Cover RH Hoover Upholstery Tool Trigger Spring 38312019
Our Price: $3.09
Sale Price: $2.49
You save $0.60!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 90001223
List Price: $4.99
Our Price: $3.75
Sale Price: $3.25
You save $1.74!
more info
Hoover Trunion Cover RH Hoover Upholstery Tool Trigger Spring 38312019
Replacement Hoover Trunion Cover RH Hoover Upholstery Tool Trigger Spring 38312019
Hoover Upright Elite On Off Switch with Terminals 28218048 Hoover Upright Extractor Rubber Standpipe Gasket Seal | 38784063
Our Price: $3.96
more info
List Price: $7.25
Our Price: $6.50
Sale Price: $5.45
You save $1.80!
more info
Hoover Upright Elite On Off Switch with Terminals  28218048 HOOVER STANDPIPE UPRIGHT EXTRACTOR 5805 RUBBER SEAL.  Genuine Hoover parts.
Hoover Upright Elite On Off Switch with Terminals  28218048 Hoover Upright Extractor Rubber Standpipe Gasket Seal  Genuine Hoover parts.
Hoover Steamer Models F5853-900, F5857-900, F5857-990, F5858-900, F5860-900, F5860-990, F5861-900, F5861-990, F5863-900, F5863-990,
Steam Vac V2 7000 series
Hoover Valve Crank Arm 36439001 Hoover Wand Cover Steamvac 37276006
Our Price: $2.99
Sale Price: $2.49
You save $0.50!
more info
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $1.49
You save $0.50!
more info
36439001 Hoover Wand Cover Steamvac  37276006
Hoover Valve Crank Arm for Steamvac F5XXX series  36439001 Hoover Wand Cover Steamvac.  Genuine Hoover Parts  37276006
HOOVER WBD SPRAYER-32 OZ BOTTLE Lens Cover Right Hand F6020
Our Price: $6.29
more info
Our Price: $3.45
Sale Price: $2.99
You save $0.46!
more info
HOOVER WBD SPRAYER-32 OZ BOTTLE 39383104
HOOVER WBD SPRAYER-32 OZ BOTTLE Lens Cover Right Hand F6024-900
ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) 21447041
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Our Price: $1.29
more info
ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321 ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321 ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) 21447041  FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
Scrub Module F6020 F6024 F7452 Tool Door F6018-900 F6024-900 F6025-900 F6026-900
Our Price: $12.99
more info
Our Price: $8.00
Sale Price: $7.49
You save $0.51!
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 37276036
Scrub Module F6020 F6024 F7452 Tool Door F6018-900 F6024-900 F6025-900 F6026-900
Scrub Module F6020 F6024 F7452 Tool Door F6018-900 F6024-900 F6025-900 F6026-900
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>