You are here: Home > HOOVER > HOOVER PARTS BY SERIES > HOOVER COMMERCIAL PARTS
(C SERIES)
> C1123, C1125 - Hoover Commercial Industrial Cleaner
We found 61 results matching your criteria.
Hoover C1123 C1125 Commercial Industrial Cleaner Parts List & Schematic, Hoover Model C1123 1125 Parts List & Schematic
ItemPart Number
1. Outer Bag (Complete) Orange43675187
2. Bag Clip & Spring (Wide)41128007
3. Cloth Bag WidePart No Longer Available
4. Screw21765159
5. Nut015854EF
6. Top Fill Tube38657004
7. Handle (Complete) Brown48646083
9. Handle (Upper Half) BrownPart No Longer Available
10. Attachment Cord (35') (3 wire) Orange46583149
11. Handle Bolt (New Style Long)21631302
11. Handle Bolt (New Style Long)21631302
12. Lock Washer13704
12. Lock Washer13704
13. Handle Nut (New Style Short)32277008
13. Handle Nut (New Style Short)32277008
14. Cord Retaining ClampPart No Longer Available
15. Cord Protector BlackPart No Longer Available
17. Circlip24735022
18. Switch Pedal38424003
19. Mounting Bracket35217006
20. Bag Support Lever Shaft613802AY
21. Foot Pad38426080
22. Push Switch With Spacer28212017
23. Wire Nuts Small 100 Per Box Grey71B
23. Wire Nuts Small 100 Per Box Grey71B
23. Wire Nuts Small 100 Per Box Grey71B
25. Handle Bail With Hole41416051
26. Strain Relief Bushing39049
27. Handle Retainer Plate Square Hole35463011
29. Screw (Self Tapping)Part No Longer Available
30. Bail Cover Plate37954001
31. Strain Relief Mounting PlatePart No Longer Available
32. Cable Tie27479307
33. Nozzle Adjustment Lever (Plastic)38456044
34. Lock Washer (Special)21354155
35. Bail Shaft161509AY
36. Lock RingPart No Longer Available
36. Lock RingPart No Longer Available
36. Lock RingPart No Longer Available
37. Indicator51151037
38. Handle Control PinPart No Longer Available
39. Bag Flange Clamp Lever19907
40. Spring48409FW
42. Yoke Holds Cam Follower to Shaft 3315200334252005
43. Spring161513
44. Handle Control Lever38456050
45. Handle Control Lever Pivot Pin047450AY
46. Cable Tie27479307
47. Indicator Guide41961009
48. Indicator Guide Spring35276006
49. Retainer & Sleeving Assembly41119009
50. Screw (Self Tapping)Part No Longer Available
50. Screw (Self Tapping)Part No Longer Available
51. Washer168278AY
51. Washer168278AY
52. RivetPart No Longer Available
53. Retainer For BumperPart No Longer Available
54. RivetPart No Longer Available
55. Indicator Lens39382005
56. Full Hood No Lens Orange42251168
58. Hood Nameplate52115124
59. Furniture Guard BrownPart No Longer Available
60. Screw45533AZ
61. Lock Washer14062
62. Motor Assembly With Guide Spring 1 speedPart No Longer Available
63. Spring012559FW
64. Screw (Self Tapping)017001FW
65. Handle Release Lever Pivot Pin Retainer34665007
66. Carrier Wheel34791AG
66. Carrier Wheel34791AG
67. Washer21312724
67. Washer21312724
68. Front Wheel Shaft47457AY
68. Front Wheel Shaft47457AY
69. Rivet (Tubular)Part No Longer Available
69. Rivet (Tubular)Part No Longer Available
70. Main Body With Metal Liner Black42242219
71. Washer21312781
71. Washer21312781
72. Agitator Retaining Spring With Molded Ends34784021
72. Agitator Retaining Spring With Molded Ends34784021
73. Rivet (Semi Tubular)12503EF
74. Bottom Plate Spring12138FW
75. Hoover Assembly Agitator 2 Row Without48414021
75. Hoover Assembly Agitator 2 Row Without48414021
76. Belt044783AG
77. Support Pad34111001
77. Support Pad34111001
78. Hoover Bottom Plate Convertible Metal42246008
79. Bottom Plate Latch (Left & Rright)36153006
79. Bottom Plate Latch (Left & Rright)36153006
80. Screw (Self Tapping)21447003
80. Screw (Self Tapping)21447003
81. Screw (Self Tapping)21447020
82. Screw (Self Tapping)Part No Longer Available
83. Axle Bag Flange Retainer35434040
84. Washer21312806
85. Wheel Shaft & Support Assembly41431013
86. Cam Follower (Plastic use With 38452040)43263003
87. Rear Wheel38521019
87. Rear Wheel38521019
88. Wheel Retainer32182001
88. Wheel Retainer32182001
89. RivetPart No Longer Available
90. Cord Clip39441016
91. Bag Ring (Plastic)41424011
92. Hoover Bellows Dirt Cup Convertible Industrial38673001
93. Bag Support Spring38336019
Sort By:
1
Full Hood Commercial 1123,5 DECA Generic Dirt Cup Bellows HR-1635 H-29U
Our Price: $33.99
Sale Price: $28.50
You save $5.49!
more info
List Price: $7.99
Our Price: $7.49
Sale Price: $5.95
You save $2.04!
more info
Hoover Full Hood Commercial 1123,5 DECA Generic Dirt Cup Bellows  HR-1635 H-29U
Hoover Full Hood Commercial 1123,5 DECA Generic Dirt Cup Bellows  HR-1635 H-29U
Handle Assembly 1123 1125 Hoover Agitator Retaining Spring 34784021
Our Price: $26.90
Sale Price: $25.90
You save $1.00!
more info
Our Price: $1.99
more info
Hoover Handle Assembly 1123 1125 Hoover Spring Retaining Agitator S3439
Hoover Handle Assembly 1123 1125 Hoover Agitator Retaining Spring  34784021
Hoover Axle and Bag Flange Retainer 35434040 Hoover AXLE, CONVERTIBLE
List Price: $4.25
Our Price: $3.99
Sale Price: $2.89
You save $1.36!
more info
Our Price: $1.49
more info
Hoover Axle and Bag Flange Retainer 35434040 Hoover AXLE, CONVERTIBLE
Hoover Axle and Bag Flange Retainer 35434040 Hoover AXLE, CONVERTIBLE
Hoover Bag Support Lever Shaft Hoover Bail Shaft 65 70
Our Price: $1.49
more info
Our Price: $2.22
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.23!
more info
Hoover Bag Support Lever Shaft Hoover Bail Shaft 65 70
Hoover Bag Support Lever Shaft Hoover Bail Shaft 65 70.  Genuine Hoover Vacuum Part.
Hoover Bail With Hole 1123 1125 Hoover Bolt 1.25 in Long Handle 7000
Our Price: $49.99
Sale Price: $43.99
You save $6.00!
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Bail With Hole 1123 1125 Hoover Bolt 1.25 in  Long Handle 7000
Hoover Bail With Hole 1123 1125 Hoover Bolt 1.25 in  Long Handle 7000
Hoover Bracket Mounting With Hooks 1123 1125 Hoover Circlip
Our Price: $2.59
Sale Price: $2.19
You save $0.40!
more info
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Hoover Bracket Mounting With Hooks 1123 1125 Hoover Circlip
Hoover Bracket Mounting With Hooks 1123 1125 Hoover Circlip
Hoover Cord Clip 39441015 | 440009804 Hoover CORD, 35 ft
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $5.25
Sale Price: $4.75
You save $1.24!
more info
Our Price: $32.99
more info
Hoover Cord Clip Hoover CORD, 35 ft
Hoover Cord Clip.  Genuine Hoover Vacuum Part.  39441015,440009804 Hoover CORD, 35 ft
Hoover Foot Pad | 38426080 Hoover Handle Assembly 1123 1125 4313
List Price: $5.49
Our Price: $4.75
Sale Price: $3.99
You save $1.50!
more info
Our Price: $38.99
Sale Price: $36.99
You save $2.00!
more info
Hoover Foot Pad | 38426080,H-38426080 Hoover Handle Assembly 1123 1125 4313
Hoover Foot Pad | 38426080,H-38426080 Hoover Handle Assembly 1123 1125 4313
Hoover Handle Control Lever Pin 65 Hoover Hood Nameplate 1123 1125
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Our Price: $5.99
more info
Hoover Handle Control Lever Pin 65 Hoover Hood Nameplate 1123 1125
Hoover Handle Control Lever Pin 65 Hoover Hood Nameplate 1123 1125
Hoover Indicator 1123 1125 Hoover Indicator Guide 1123 1125
Our Price: $1.49
more info
Our Price: $2.75
Sale Price: $1.99
You save $0.76!
more info
Hoover Indicator 1123 1125 Hoover Indicator Guide 1123 1125
Hoover Indicator 1123 1125 Hoover Indicator Guide 1123 1125
Hoover Latch Bottom Plate C1065 Hoover Lens Indicator Full Cover Hood 1123 1125
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Our Price: $3.29
Sale Price: $2.79
You save $0.50!
more info
Hoover Latch Bottom Plate C1065 Hoover Lens Indicator Full Cover Hood 1123 1125
Hoover Latch Bottom Plate C1065 Hoover Lens Indicator Full Cover Hood 1123 1125
Hoover Lever Handle Control C1407 Hoover Lever Nozzle Adjustment C1065 Plastic
Our Price: $3.49
Sale Price: $3.29
You save $0.20!
more info
Our Price: $2.99
more info
Hoover Lever Handle Control C1407 Hoover Lever Nozzle Adjustment C1065 Plastic
Hoover Lever Handle Control C1407 Hoover Lever Nozzle Adjustment C1065 Plastic
Hoover Light Weight Commercial Upright Belt | 44783 Hoover Lock Washer
List Price: $3.99
Our Price: $2.99
Sale Price: $2.49
You save $1.50!
more info
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Hoover Light Weight Commercial Upright Belt Hoover Lock Washer
Fits Hoover Light Weight Commercial Upright/ RG. Genuine Hoover Vacuum Belt. 44783AG. Same belt as 044783AG,40201062,44783,H-44783

Fits these models:

C1433010 Guardsman 12" Bagless Upright
C1633 Guardsman 12" Bagless Upright - Steel Lined Fan Chamber
CH50020 Wbd Hoover Professional Series Upright
EH50500 Heavy Duty Upright Vacuum with Dirt Cup
Hoover Lock Washer .  Genuine Hoover Vacuum Part.
Hoover Lock Washer Hoover Lock Washer Special
Our Price: $1.19
more info
Our Price: $1.19
more info
Hoover Lock Washer Hoover Lock Washer Special
Hoover Lock Washer Hoover Lock Washer Special
Hoover Main Body Lexan With Motor Linner 1067 Hoover Nut
Our Price: $59.99
Sale Price: $54.99
You save $5.00!
more info
Our Price: $0.79
more info
Hoover Main Body Lexan With Motor Linner 1067 Hoover Nut
Hoover Main Body Lexan With Motor Linner 1067 Hoover Nut .  Genuine Hoover Vacuum Part.
Hoover Nut Handle New Style Short Hoover Plate Handle Square Hole
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Our Price: $1.59
more info
Hoover Nut Handle New Style Short Hoover Plate Handle Square Hole
Hoover Nut Handle New Style Short Hoover Plate Handle Square Hole
Hoover PLATE, BAIL COVER C1429 Hoover Rear Wheel Retainer | 32182001
Our Price: $1.99
Sale Price: $1.49
You save $0.50!
more info
List Price: $5.99
Our Price: $4.75
Sale Price: $3.25
You save $2.74!
more info
Hoover PLATE, BAIL COVER C1429 Hoover Rear Wheel Retainer | 32182001,440010494
Hoover PLATE, BAIL COVER C1429 Hoover Rear Wheel Retainer | 32182001,440010494
Hoover Retainer and Sleeving 1123 Hoover Retainer Pivot Pin Handle Lever
Our Price: $1.59
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Retainer and Sleeving 1123 Hoover Retainer Pivot Pin Handle Lever
Hoover Retainer and Sleeving 1123 Hoover Retainer Pivot Pin Handle Lever
Hoover Rivet Semi Tubilar Hoover Rivet Tubular
Our Price: $0.69
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Rivet Semi Tubilar Hoover Rivet Tubular
Hoover Rivet Semi Tubilar Hoover Rivet Tubular
Hoover Screw Hoover Screw
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Our Price: $1.19
more info
Hoover Screw Hoover Screw
Hoover Screw Hoover Screw
Hoover Screw Slf Taping Holds Cncpt Trans in Place Hoover SHAFT, WHEEL 1121
Our Price: $1.95
more info
Our Price: $7.75
Sale Price: $6.99
You save $0.76!
more info
Hoover Screw Slf Taping Holds Cncpt Trans in Place Hoover SHAFT, WHEEL 1121
Hoover Screw Slf Taping Holds Cncpt Trans in Place Hoover SHAFT, WHEEL 1121
Hoover Spring Hoover Spring 1060
Our Price: $1.89
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Spring Hoover Spring 1060
Hoover Spring Hoover Spring 1060
Hoover Spring Bag Support U7069 U7071 Hoover Spring Bottom Plate
Our Price: $1.59
more info
Our Price: $1.19
more info
Hoover Spring Bag Support U7069 U7071 Hoover Spring Bottom Plate
Hoover Spring Bag Support U7069 U7071 Hoover Spring Bottom Plate
Hoover Spring Indicator Guide 112 Hoover Spring Rear Wheel Height Adjustment
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Our Price: $1.49
more info
Hoover Spring Indicator Guide 112 Hoover Spring Rear Wheel Height Adjustment
Hoover Spring Indicator Guide 112 Hoover Spring Rear Wheel Height Adjustment
Hoover Strain Relief U7043 U7045 U7047 Hoover Support Pad 12 pack
Our Price: $0.79
more info
Our Price: $1.19
more info
Hoover Strain Relief U7043 U7045 U7047 Hoover Support Pad 12 pack
Hoover Strain Relief U7043 U7045 U7047 Hoover Support Pad 12 pack
Hoover Switch Push 2 in Leads 1123 1125 Hoover Top Fill Convertible / Industrial Bellows | 38673001
Our Price: $12.99
Sale Price: $10.99
You save $2.00!
more info
List Price: $13.50
Our Price: $12.95
Sale Price: $11.75
You save $1.75!
more info
Hoover Switch Push 2 in  Leads 1123 1125 Hoovers Dirt Cup Bellows | USA VACUUM
Hoover Switch Push 2 in  Leads 1123 1125 This bellows is designed to fit various Hoover Guardsman, Conquest, Commercial, Professional, Convertible and Industrial model vacuums.   38673001,38673009
Hoover Upright Vacuum Washer | 21312806 Hoover Washer
List Price: $2.95
Our Price: $2.25
Sale Price: $1.79
You save $1.16!
more info
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Hoover Upright Vacuum Washer | 21312806 Hoover Washer
Hoover Upright Vacuum Washer | 21312806 Hoover Washer
Hoover Washer Hoover Washer Agitator Spring 1123
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Our Price: $0.99
more info
Hoover Washer Hoover Washer Agitator Spring 1123
Hoover Washer Hoover Washer Agitator Spring 1123
Hoover Wheel Front C1429 Hoover Wide Bag Clamp & Spring 41128009
Our Price: $3.29
Sale Price: $2.79
You save $0.50!
more info
List Price: $15.99
Our Price: $13.99
Sale Price: $12.99
You save $3.00!
more info
Hoover Wheel Front C1429 Hoover Wide Bag Clamp & Spring C1099
Hoover Wheel Front C1429 Hoover Wide Bag Clamp & Spring C1099
Hoover Wire Nut Hoover Yoke
Our Price: $0.99
more info
This Part Is No Longer Available
Replaced by Part # 71
Our Price: $0.89
more info
Hoover Wire Nut Hoover Yoke
Hoover Wire Nut Hoover Yoke
ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING)
Our Price: $0.89
more info
ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
ORIGINAL HOOVER SCREW (SELF-TAPPING) FOR POWER DRIVE MODELS U6311, U6317, U6318, U6323, U6329, AUTO DRIVE MODEL 6319, TURBOPOWER 6000 MODEL 6321
   
 
1
Truck
FREE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
All orders over $75 receive free shipping see details >>